Directories Sq-Sz


Back to Indexes to JCGS Databases
Back to Indexes of Directories

Scroll Down for Index
This index contains information, abstracted by JCGS Volunteers, from City of Port Townsend and Jefferson County Directories held by the Jefferson County Historical Society. Dating from 1872-1956, directories do not exist for all years. The records may include: residential address, occupation, employer and business address.

See Jefferson County Records for information on Directories in Jefferson County.

People are Indexed by SURNAME

A | Ba | Be | Bi-Bo | Br | Bu-Bz | Ca-Cg | Ch-Cn | Co-Cz | Da-Dl | Dm-Dz | E | F | G | Ha | He-Hj | Ho-Hz | I-J | K | La-Le | Li-Lz | Ma | Mc | Me-Mi | Mj-Mz | N | O | Pa-Ph | Pi-Pz | Q | Ra-Ri | Rj-Rz | Sa-Se | Sf-Sl | Sm-Sp | Sq-Sz | T-U-V | Wa-Wh | Wi-Wz | X-Y-Z

Businesses are Indexed by NAME OF BUSINESS
A-C | D-K | L-O | P-S | T-Z

To search for an individual surname on the page, click Control F (for PC) or Command F (for Mac) and insert the name into the search box and click enter.

Request a Document

SURNAME FIRST NAME YEAR
ST CLAIR Henry A 1909-1910
ST JOHN Norman N 1956
ST. UPERY Celestin 1890
STABEN Harry (Thclma) 1932
STAEGER Fred 1945
STAEGER Fred 1946
STAEGER Fred 1948
STAEGER Fred 1950
STAEGER Fred 1952
STAEGER Fred 1956
STAEGER Fred 1949
STAEGER Fred K (Louise A) 1941
STAEGER Fred K (Louise) 1939
STAFFEN Sophie 1946
STAFFEN Sophie 1948
STAFFNE Carl 1956
STAFFNE Sophie 1949
STAFRETT Geo E Mrs 1956
STAHL Ellen N 1941
STAHL Evelyn 1932
STAHL Miss Ellen 1939
STAHL R H 1950
STAHL R H 1952
STAHL R H Mrs 1956
STAHL Rawley (Lottie) 1911-1912
STAHL Rawley H (Lottie) 1915-1916
STAHL Richard A 1956
STAHL Rollie (Lottie) 1920
STAHL Rollie H 1945
STAHL Rollie H 1946
STAHL Rollie H 1948
STAHL Rollie H 1949
STAHL Rollie H (Lottie I) 1941
STAHL Rollie H (Lottie) 1932
STAHL Rollie H (Lottie) 1939
STAHL Wm 1932
STAHLE Chas T 1920
STAINSBY Chas F 1948
STAINSBY Chas F 1950
STAINSBY Chas F 1949
STALCUP Robert T Jr 1952
STALL Charles W. 1890
STALLBOM Charles 1907
STAMER Clause 1897
STAMMER Claus 1887
STAMMER Claus 1888
STAMPER Ollie 1956
STANDISH Wm. 1887
STANDLEY Harold N 1932
STANG Phillip 1932
STANGE Hans 1941
STANLEY Alda (wid Archie) 1890
STANLEY C G 1941
STANLEY Edward H. 1890
STANLEY Robert 1941
STANTON Betty L 1941
STANTON Lloyd 1939
STANTON Lloyd 1941
STANTON W L (Ethel J) 1941
STANTON Walter 1946
STANTON Walter 1948
STANTON Walter 1949
STANTON Walter 1952
STANTON Walter 1956
STANTON Walter C (Madelene) 1939
STANTON Walter C (Madelene) 1941
STANTON Walter L (Ethel) 1939
STANWOOD Danl 1949
STAPF Fred C 1952
STAPF Fred C 1956
STAPF R R 1952
STARK Alvin (Hazel) 1932
STARK Floyd F 1948
STARK Neil 1949
STARK Neil 1950
STARK Neil 1956
STARK Neil 1952
STARR George 1890
STARR Rupert E 1932
STARR Watson A 1952
STARRETT A .M. 1897
STARRETT Ann D Mrs 1911-1912
STARRETT Ann D. (Mrs.) 1907
STARRETT Augustin M. 1887
STARRETT Augustine 1890
STARRETT Augustus 1888
STARRETT Daniel 1890
STARRETT Danville W. 1887
STARRETT E M 1945
STARRETT E M 1946
STARRETT E M 1948
STARRETT E M 1949
STARRETT E M 1950
STARRETT E M 1952
STARRETT E M 1956
STARRETT E M (Virginia R) 1941
STARRETT E Morris 1930
STARRETT E Morris 1932
STARRETT E Morris (Virginia) 1939
STARRETT Edwin 1887
STARRETT Edwin 1890
STARRETT EM 1944
STARRETT Geo E 1915-1916
STARRETT Geo E 1911-1912
STARRETT Geo E 1920
STARRETT Geo E 1920
STARRETT Geo E (Anna) 1911-1912
STARRETT Geo E Mrs 1930
STARRETT Geo E Mrs 1944
STARRETT Geo E Mrs 1945
STARRETT Geo E Mrs 1948
STARRETT Geo E Mrs 1949
STARRETT Geo E Mrs 1950
STARRETT Geo E Mrs 1952
STARRETT Geo E Mrs T 1946
STARRETT George E 1909-1910
STARRETT George E 1909-1910
STARRETT George E. 1887
STARRETT George E. 1888
STARRETT George E. 1890
STARRETT George E. 1907
STARRETT John 1887
STARRETT Mary (wid Geo) 1932
STARRETT Morris 1911-1912
STARRETT Morris 1920
STARRETT Mrs Ann D 1909-1910
STARRETT Mrs M N (wid) 1941
STARRETT Mrs. Mary N (wid) 1939
STARRETT O. E. 1897
STARRETT Oscar 1888
STARRETT Oscar 1890
STARRETT George 1897
STATHAM Percy L 1932
STATOM LF 1944
STATOM Luther (Helen) 1941
STATOM Luther F (Helen) 1939
STATON LF 1932
STAUDT Wm (Grace A) 1932
STAUFFER Anna E Mrs 1915-1916
STAUFFER Anna Mrs 1920
STAUFFER Harry (Anna) 1911-1912
STEARNS C H, Lieut 1915-1916
STEARNS Chas H (Omelia P) 1920
STEARNS M. J. 1897
STEELE Geo H 1944
STEELE Geo H 1945
STEELE Geo H 1946
STEELE Geo H 1948
STEELE Geo H 1949
STEELE Geo H 1950
STEELE Geo H 1952
STEELE George H 1956
STEELE George H (Myra) 1941
STEELE Ralph H 1944
STEELE Ralph H 1945
STEELE Ralph H 1946
STEELE Ralph H 1948
STEELE Ralph H 1950
STEELE Ralph H 1952
STEELE Ralph H 1949
STEELE Ralph H (Alice B) 1941
STEELE Sylvia 1949
STEELE Sylvia 1950
STEELE Sylvia 1952
STEENLAND George E 1945
STEENLAND George E 1946
STEERS Walter A Capt 1950
STEFFEY Julius T 1932
STEGER Emil J Mrs 1952
STEGERWALD Andrew 1890
STEGERWALD Andrew 1907
STEGERWALD Charles 1888
STEGERWOLD C S 1897
STEGWALD Charles 1888
STEIL George 1878
STEILCOOM John 1932
STEIN C. M. 1897
STEIN Charles H. 1907
STEIN Donald (Louise) 1941
STEIN Earl E. 1907
STEIN Lloyd 1907
STEIN Wm. H. 1907
STEINBERG B L 1946
STEINBERG B L 1948
STEINBERG B L 1949
STEINBERG B L 1950
STEINBERG B L 1952
STEINBERG B L 1956
STEINBERG Mrs Olive 1939
STEINBERG Mrs Olive M 1941
STEINER John 1915-1916
STEINER John (Florence) 1920
STEINER Jos (Sarah) 1911-1912
STEINER Joseph 1888
STEINER Joseph 1890
STEINER Joseph 1897
STEINER Joseph 1907
STEINER Joseph 1909-1910
STEINER Sarah J (wid Jos) 1915-1916
STEINER Sarah J (wid Jos) 1920
STEINFORT H J 1950
STEINFORT H J 1952
STEINFORT H J Mrs 1956
STEINHAUSER Clara 1890
STEINHAUSER Louis 1890
STEINHAUSER Wm. 1890
STEINHOUSE August 1890
STEINKE Harold Rev 1952
STEINKE Harold Rev 1956
STENNING Robt 1946
STENSTROM L P (Ivy E) 1941
STENSTROM Lawrence 1948
STENSTROM Lawrence 1950
STENSTROM Lawrence 1952
STENSTROM Lawrence 1956
STENSTROM Lawrence 1949
STENSTROM Lawrence (Ivy) 1939
STENSTROM Lawrence P (Ida) 1932
STEPHENS Albert E. 1907
STEPHENS D L 1950
STEPHENS D L 1952
STEPHENS Don L 1956
STEPHENS Foy 1911-1912
STEPHENS James H. 1890
STEPHENS O. Myrtle 1907
STEPHENS Robt J 1915-1916
STEPHENS S G 1941
STEPHENS Samuel G (Gladys) 1932
STEPHENS Wm R 1909-1910
STEPHENS Wm R 1911-1912
STEPHENS Wm R (Alice L) 1915-1916
STEPHENS Wm. R. 1907
STEPHENS W.R. 1909-1910
STEPHENSON James V (Ella) 1920
STEPHENSON James V. 1907
STEPHENSON Jas V (Ella H) 1911-1912
STEPHENSON Jas V (Ella) 1915-1916
STEPHENSON Joseph 1890
STEPHENSON Shirley A 1952
STEPP Otto M 1956
STEPPA Felix 1907
STEPPA Felix 1909-1910
STERGEWALD Andrew 1897
STERLING E R 1909-1910
STERMING George J. 1887
STERMING J.G 1872
STERMING J.G 1878
STERMING J.G 1872
STERMING John G. 1888
STERMING John G. 1890
STETSON Frederick 1890
STETSON Joseph H. 1887
STETSON Joseph H. 1888
STETSON Joseph H. 1890
STETSON Mary M. (Miss) 1887
STETSON Maude (Miss) 1890
STETT Thomas J 1909-1910
STETT Thomas J. 1907
STEVE J B 1946
STEVE J B 1948
STEVE J B 1949
STEVE J B 1950
STEVE J B 1952
STEVE J B 1956
STEVE JB 1944
STEVE JB 1945
STEVE Joseph (Fanny) 1939
STEVE Joseph B 1932
STEVE Joseph B (Fannie Irene) 1941
STEVENS Albert M. 1890
STEVENS Anna C Mrs 1950
STEVENS Anna C Mrs 1952
STEVENS Charles L 1909-1910
STEVENS Claude E 1930
STEVENS Claude E 1930
STEVENS Claude E 1944
STEVENS Claude E 1944
STEVENS Claude E 1944
STEVENS Claude E 1944
STEVENS Claude E 1944
STEVENS Claude E 1944
STEVENS Claude E 1945
STEVENS Claude E 1945
STEVENS Claude E 1945
STEVENS Claude E 1945
STEVENS Claude E 1945
STEVENS Claude E 1945
STEVENS Claude E 1946
STEVENS Claude E 1946
STEVENS Claude E 1946
STEVENS Claude E 1946
STEVENS Claude E 1946
STEVENS Claude E 1946
STEVENS Claude E 1948
STEVENS Claude E 1948
STEVENS Claude E 1948
STEVENS Claude E 1948
STEVENS Claude E 1948
STEVENS Claude E 1949
STEVENS Claude E 1950
STEVENS Claude E 1952
STEVENS Claude E 1956
STEVENS Claude E (Evelyn) 1939
STEVENS Claude E (Evelyn) 1941
STEVENS David 1890
STEVENS F 1932
STEVENS F R W 1946
STEVENS F R W 1948
STEVENS F R W 1949
STEVENS F R W 1950
STEVENS F R W 1952
STEVENS F R W 1956
STEVENS F R W (Cordelia D) 1941
STEVENS Finis 1956
STEVENS Francis R (Cordelia) 1932
STEVENS Frank 1887
STEVENS Frank 1907
STEVENS Frank 1915-1916
STEVENS Frank 1909-1910
STEVENS Frank 1911-1912
STEVENS FRW 1944
STEVENS FRW 1945
STEVENS FRW (Cordelia) 1939
STEVENS FRW (Mabel A) 1920
STEVENS G Capt 1948
STEVENS G W S 1911-1912
STEVENS Ham 1890
STEVENS Lester 1941
STEVENS Leta 1907
STEVENS Mary E. (Mrs.) 1907
STEVENS R E 1948
STEVENS R E 1949
STEVENS Rose 1909-1910
STEVENS Rose 1911-1912
STEVENS Samuel 1939
STEVENS Thomas 1941
STEVENS Wm. A. 1890
STEVENS Wm. E. 1887
STEVENS Wm. E. 1888
STEVENS Wm. E. 1890
STEVENS CLAUDE E (Evelyn) 1932
STEVENSON James 1897
STEVENSON Lt W L 1941
STEVENSON Wm. 1907
STEVES Frank 1890
STEVES Wm. H. 1887
STEWARD Euda V 1941
STEWART Charles 1888
STEWART Chas 1950
STEWART CR 1946
STEWART E. W. 1888
STEWART Edith 1948
STEWART Fred 1941
STEWART Geo E 1932
STEWART Herbert H. 1890
STEWART Horace W 1932
STEWART Howard J 1952
STEWART Howard J 1949
STEWART Howard J 1950
STEWART James 1890
STEWART John V. 1907
STEWART R C 1948
STEWART R C 1949
STEWART R C 1948
STEWART R C Dr 1949
STEWART RD Mrs 1946
STEWART RN 1945
STEWART Sarah T (wid Jos) 1920
STEWART Warren 1939
STGIL [SIC] Andrew 1887
STICHNOTH Christian H. T. 1888
STICHNOTH Ella H 1920
STICHNOTH H. G. C. 1897
STICHNOTH William 1897
STICHNOTH Wm. 1888
STICKNEY George 1949
STICKNEY Joe 1946
STICKNEY Joe 1948
STICKNEY Joe 1956
STICKNEY Joe 1949
STICKNEY Lowell W 1946
STICKNEY Una Mrs 1950
STICKNOTH Wm 1887
STICKNOTH Wm 1909-1910
STICKNOTH Wm 1911-1912
STICKNOTH Wm. 1907
STIDHAM Cornelius W 1909-1910
STIDHAM Cornelius W 1911-1912
STIDHAM Cornelius W. 1907
STIDOLPH Gerhardt R 1932
STIENBERG Irvin (Olive) 1932
STIEWE Robert L 1956
STIFFLER Perry 1907
STIFFLER Perry 1909-1910
STIGMAN Alma L (wid Francis J) 1920
STIGMAN Alma L (wid Francis) 1932
STIGMAN Francis J 1909-1910
STIGMAN Francis J. 1907
STIGMAN Francis J. attd 1911-1912
STIGMAN Francis jr 1932
STIGMAN Mrs A (wid) 1941
STIGMAN Mrs Alma 1939
STILES Horace 1890
STILES Irwin A. 1907
STILES Wm. 1909-1910
STILL LESTER 1909-1910
STILL LESTER 1911-1912
STILL Lester 1909-1910
STILL Thos J 1911-1912
STILLSON Geo H (Priscilla) 1915-1916
STILLWELL Burton 1890
STILLWELL G. P. 1897
STILLWELL Gardner J 1932
STIMBLE Robert T 1939
STIMPSON C. G. 1897
STIMPSON Wm. G. 1907
STINGHAM Charles E 1920
STINGHAM Chas E 1915-1916
STINSON Robert E 1952
STINSON Robt E 1949
STINSON Robt E 1950
STIRTON Mrs Mary (wid) 1941
STITT Fred A 1909-1910
STIWELL Frank E 1932
STOCK Charles 1887
STOCKAND A Bernice 1941
STOCKAND Addie B 1932
STOCKAND Addie B (wid) 1939
STOCKAND Addie B Mrs 1920
STOCKAND Bell (Miss) 1888
STOCKAND Bernice 1911-1912
STOCKAND Bernice 1920
STOCKAND Bernice 1930
STOCKAND Bernice 1944
STOCKAND Bernice 1945
STOCKAND Bernice 1946
STOCKAND Bernice 1948
STOCKAND Bernice 1949
STOCKAND Bernice 1950
STOCKAND Bernice 1952
STOCKAND Berniece 1932
STOCKAND Donald 1941
STOCKAND E Malcolm 1915-1916
STOCKAND E Malcolm 1911-1912
STOCKAND E Malcolm 1920
STOCKAND J. W. 1897
STOCKAND James J. 1907
STOCKAND James W. 1887
STOCKAND James W. 1890
STOCKAND John 1890
STOCKAND John J 1909-1910
STOCKAND John J 1920
STOCKAND John J (Addie) 1915-1916
STOCKAND John J (Addie) 1911-1912
STOCKAND John J. 1887
STOCKAND Lena (Miss) 1888
STOCKAND Lou 1890
STOCKAND Lou (Miss) 1887
STOCKAND Lou (Miss) 1888
STOCKAND Lyman 1939
STOCKAND Lyman 1941
STOCKAND Lyman E 1915-1916
STOCKAND Lyman E 1920
STOCKAND Miss Bernice 1939
STOCKAND Mrs Addie B (wid) 1941
STOCKAND P. H. 1888
STOCKAND P. H. 1897
STOCKAND Peter 1878
STOCKAND Peter 1878
STOCKAND Peter H. 1887
STOCKAND Peter H. 1890
STOCKAND Peter R 1915-1916
STOCKAND Peter R 1909-1910
STOCKAND Peter R (Annie) 1911-1912
STOCKAND Peter R. 1887
STOCKAND Peter R. 1888
STOCKAND Peter R. 1890
STOCKAND E Malcolm 1909-1910
STOCKLEY Charles H (Mildred) 1932
STOCKS Charles H. 1890
STOCKS Jos C 1944
STODARD Andrew 1890
STODDARD David 1890
STODDARD David J 1911-1912
STODDARD Jas 1911-1912
STOHR E A 1950
STOHR E A 1952
STOHR E A 1956
STOKER Win 1932
STOKES Elmer G. 1890
STOKKE Lars 1956
STOKKE Lars 1949
STOKKE Lars Mrs 1950
STOLDER John A. 1888
STOLLER Frank 1888
STOMBERG John A. 1897
STONE Archie (Grace) 1941
STONE Archie D 1949
STONE Florence (Miss) 1897
STONE G W 1949
STONE Guy L (Mildred J) 1941
STONE H. M. 1897
STONE Henry 1890
STONE Henry M. 1887
STONE Jorden 1920
STONE Jourdan 1911-1912
STONEFIELD Viva 1909-1910
STONEFIELD Viva 1911-1912
STONEY Wm 1932
STORCK John, Capt 1915-1916
STORE Elmer 1890
STORER Myron Sr 1948
STORK Samuel 1909-1910
STORRS Richard C 1930
STOUT John A. 1890
STOUT R B (Joan E) 1941
STOVALL A.J. 1890
STOVER John W 1946
STOVER John W 1949
STOVER John W 1950
STOVER John W 1952
STOVER John W 1956
STRADER R S 1956
STRADLING Charles 1909-1910
STRADLING Chas P 1911-1912
STRADOR R 1952
STRAHL Elwood 1911-1912
STRAIN Larry D 1952
STRAIN Larry D 1956
STRAIT H A 1909-1910
STRAIT Howard A 1909-1910
STRAND Albert 1897
STRAND Bennett (Mabel) 1941
STRAND Edward 1887
STRAND Mrs Edna 1939
STRAND Thomas 1897
STRANDBERG Carl 1932
STRANGE Charles L. 1890
STRANGE S.L. 1878
STRATHIE Alien R 1909-1910
STRATHIE Alien R (Kathrina) 1911-1912
STRATHIE Alien R (Kathrine) 1920
STRATHIE Allan R (Kathrine) 1915-1916
STRATHIE Allan R. 1907
STRATHIE Allen R (Catherine) 1932
STRATHIE Allen R (Kathrina) 1939
STRATHIE AR 1930
STRATHIE AR 1944
STRATHIE AR (Kathrina N) 1941
STRATTON C D 1911-1912
STRATTON L 1948
STRATTON Laura B. (wid Thomas) 1890
STRATTON Laura B. (wid. Thomas G.) 1887
STRATTON Minnie Mrs 1952
STRATTON Minnie Mrs 1956
STRATTON O L 1945
STRATTON O L 1946
STRATTON O L 1949
STRATTON O L 1950
STRATTON O L 1952
STRATTON O L 1956
STRATTON OL 1944
STRATTON Oliver L (Nancy) 1939
STRATTON Oliver L (Nancy) 1941
STRAUCT John 1890
STRAUF Myron R 1932
STRAUT Frank 1890
STRAUT Thomas 1890
STREATER Otto E 1939
STREATER Otto E 1941
STREIB Charles 1890
STREIT Lewis 1952
STREIT Lewis 1956
STRENG Herman 1932
STRENGTH Ben 1946
STRIETHORST Henry 1888
STRINGHAM C. S. 1897
STRINGHAM Charles E 1909-1910
STRINGHAM Charles E. 1890
STRINGHAM Charles E. 1907
STRINGHAM Chas E 1915-1916
STRINGHAM Chas E 1911-1912
STRINGHAM Chas E 1920
STROMBERG Agnes Mrs 1920
STROMBERG C A 1941
STROMBERG Catherine 1907
STROMBERG Catherine Z 1909-1910
STROMBERG Catherine. 1911-1912
STROMBERG Charles A 1909-1910
STROMBERG Charles A 1939
STROMBERG Charles A. 1907
STROMBERG Chas A 1911-1912
STROMBERG Chas A (Agnes) 1915-1916
STROMBERG Chas A (Agnes) 1920
STROMBERG Clyde 1907
STROMBERG E L Lt 1950
STROMBERG F O 1950
STROMBERG F O (Daisy M) 1941
STROMBERG FJ (Myrtle) 1939
STROMBERG FO 1948
STROMBERG Frank 1932
STROMBERG Frank O 1952
STROMBERG Frank O 1956
STROMBERG Frank O (Daisie) 1939
STROMBERG John 1890
STROMBERG John 1907
STROMBERG L 1946
STROMBERG L R 1948
STROMBERG Lawrence 1920
STROMBERG Lawrence R 1930
STROMBERG Lawrence R (Francel B) 1941
STROMBERG Lawrence R (Francel) 1939
STROMBERG LR 1944
STROMBERG LR 1945
STROMBERG Mary 1920
STROMBERG Wm 1909-1910
STROMBERG Wm 1911-1912
STROME Charles 1890
STROME Charles M. 1888
STRONG Carlton II 1890
STRONG John 1909-1910
STRONG John 1911-1912
STRONG John 1920
STRONG N C (KATHERINE) 1915-1916
STRONG N C 1909-1910
STRONG N C (KATHERINE) 1911-1912
STRONG N C (Katherine) 1920
STRONG N.C. 1897
STRONG N.C. 1909-1910
STRONG Nathaniel C. 1907
STRONG Robert E. 1890
STRONG Robert Jr Mrs 1952
STRONG Ruth A 1946
STRONG WG 1930
STRONG Wm G (Nellie) 1932
STRONG Wm. 1888
STRONG Wm. G. 1890
STROTE Roland 1952
STROTE Roland F 1956
STROUD D D 1950
STROUD D D 1952
STROUD Douglas 1950
STROUD Douglas D Mrs 1956
STRUBLE Rex 1949
STRUM Hans 1890
STUART C W Mrs 1945
STUART Colin E 1948
STUART Colin E 1949
STUART Colin E 1950
STUART Doris M 1944
STUART Doris M 1945
STUART Gael R 1948
STUART Gael R 1949
STUART Gael R 1950
STUART Gael R 1952
STUART Gael R 1956
STUART Geo A 1952
STUART George A 1945
STUART George A 1956
STUART George A (Lucille) 1939
STUART S. V. 1897
STUART Saml V (Marie B) 1911-1912
STUART SAMUEL V 1909-1910
STUART Theo Mrs 1944
STUART Theodore A 1939
STUBBS H Albertina 1911-1912
STUCK Flora (Mrs.) 1907
STUCK Fred E (Anna F) 1915-1916
STUCK Fred E (Anna F) 1911-1912
STUCK Fred E (Anna F) 1920
STUCK Fred E (Annie F) 1932
STUCK Fred E. 1907
STUCK Fred E. 1909-1910
STUDERUS Ernest 1907
STUDERUS Ernest 1909-1910
STUDERUS Ernest (Emma) 1915-1916
STUDERUS Ernest (Emma) 1920
STUDERUS Ernst 1911-1912
STUDERUS Helen 1932
STUDERUS Mrs Rose (wid) 1939
STUDERUS Mrs Rose (wid) 1941
STUDERUS Walter 1930
STUDERUS Walter 1930
STUDERUS Walter L 1915-1916
STUDERUS Walter L 1939
STUDERUS Walter L 1941
STUDERUS Walter L 1952
STUDERUS WALTER L (Rose) 1920
STUDERUS Walter L (Rose) 1932
STURDEVANT Stephen R 1948
STURDEVANT Stephen R 1950
STURDEVANT Stephen R 1952
STURGESS Edward H 1932
STURROCK Clara (wid Geo) 1932
STURROCK Earl D 1930
STURROCK Earl D 1949
STURROCK Earl D 1950
STURROCK Earl D 1952
STURROCK Earl D 1956
STURROCK Earl D 1909-1910
STURROCK Earl D 1911-1912
STURROCK Earl D (Margaret N) 1915-1916
STURROCK Earl D (Margaret M) 1932
STURROCK Earl D (Margaret N) 1920
STURROCK Earl D (Margaret N) 1941
STURROCK Earl D (Margaret) 1939
STURROCK Earl D. 1907
STURROCK Ernest E 1939
STURROCK Ernest E 1941
STURROCK Geo A (Clara E) 1915-1916
STURROCK Geo A (Clara E) 1911-1912
STURROCK Geo A (Clara E) 1920
STURROCK Geo Mrs 1930
STURROCK George 1897
STURROCK George A 1909-1910
STURROCK George A. 1890
STURROCK George A. 1907
STURROCK Margaret N 1944
STURROCK Margaret N 1945
STURROCK Margaret N 1946
STURROCK Margaret N 1948
STURROCK Mary W 1909-1910
STURROCK Mary W. 1907
STURROCK Mrs Clara (wid) 1939
STURROCK Robert G 1939
STURROCK Robert G 1941
STURROCK, MRS. Clara E. 1907
STUTLER Fred 1945
STUTLER Fred 1946
STUTLER Fred 1948
STUTLER Fred 1949
STUTLER Fred 1950
STUTLER Minnie A Mrs 1944
STUTTER Fred 1932
STYGWAULD Andrew 1888
STYGWAULD John 1888
SUCH Alfred 1948
SUCH Alfred 1949
SUCH Alfred 1950
SUCH Alfred 1952
SUCH Alfred 1956
SUCH John 1887
SUCH Morris 1950
SUCH Morris 1952
SUCH Morris 1956
SUCH Morris 1949
SUCH Mrs Maxine 1941
SULIS C N 1946
SULIS C N 1948
SULIS C N 1952
SULIS C N 1956
SULIS C N 1949
SULIS Chas N 1944
SULIS Nick 1939
SULIS Nick 1941
SULLINS John 1890
SULLINS L. W. 1897
SULLINS L.M. (Mrs.) 1887
SULLINS Lewis M. 1888
SULLINS Lewis W. 1887
SULLINS Louis W. 1890
SULLINS T. L. 1897
SULLINS Thomas 1890
SULLINS Thomas L. 1887
SULLINS MRS. T.W. 1890
SULLIVAN Albert 1944
SULLIVAN Albert E (Bessie) 1939
SULLIVAN Albert Mrs 1946
SULLIVAN Arthur J 1909-1910
SULLIVAN Arthur J 1911-1912
SULLIVAN Dennis 1952
SULLIVAN Dennis 1956
SULLIVAN Dennis (Mary G) 1941
SULLIVAN Dennis (Mary) 1932
SULLIVAN Dennis (Mary) 1939
SULLIVAN Dennis Jr 1952
SULLIVAN Dennis Jr 1956
SULLIVAN E V 1945
SULLIVAN E V 1946
SULLIVAN E V 1948
SULLIVAN E V 1949
SULLIVAN E V 1950
SULLIVAN E V 1952
SULLIVAN E V 1956
SULLIVAN E V (Alice) 1941
SULLIVAN Eugene V 1932
SULLIVAN Eugene V (Alice) 1939
SULLIVAN EV 1944
SULLIVAN Harry 1930
SULLIVAN Harry A 1932
SULLIVAN J W 1915-1916
SULLIVAN Jas J Lt 1948
SULLIVAN Jas J Lt 1949
SULLIVAN John 1890
SULLIVAN John 1897
SULLIVAN John 1932
SULLIVAN John B (Dorothy M) 1941
SULLIVAN John D (Dorothy) 1932
SULLIVAN John D (Dorothy) 1939
SULLIVAN Joseph (Edith) 1941
SULLIVAN M. 1888
SULLIVAN Morris 1941
SULLIVAN Mrs J F (wid) 1941
SULLIVAN Mrs Mary (wid) 1939
SULLIVAN Mrs Pearl 1941
SULLIVAN Noble A 1941
SULLIVAN Orilie 1944
SULLIVAN P E 1952
SULLIVAN P E 1956
SULLIVAN P J Jr (Ruth D) 1941
SULLIVAN P W 1946
SULLIVAN P W 1948
SULLIVAN P W (Nellie L) 1941
SULLIVAN P W (Nellie) 1939
SULLIVAN P. 1897
SULLIVAN Patk 1915-1916
SULLIVAN Patrick 1887
SULLIVAN Patrick 1909-1910
SULLIVAN Patrick 1939
SULLIVAN Patrick 1941
SULLIVAN Patrick W (Nellie) 1932
SULLIVAN PW 1944
SULLIVAN PW 1945
SULLIVAN T. W. 1888
SULLIVAN TE 1932
SULLIVAN Thomas E (Louise M) 1941
SULLIVAN Thos E Mrs 1950
SULLIVAN Wenonah 1932
SULLIVAN Wesley 1932
SULLIVAN William P (Ilene H) 1941
SULLIVAN Wm 1939
SULLIVAN Wm 1945
SULLIVAN Wm 1946
SULLIVAN Wm 1948
SULLIVAN Wm 1950
SULLIVAN Wm 1952
SULLIVAN Wm 1956
SULLIVAN Wm 1944
SULLIVAN Wm 1949
SULLIVAN Wm E (Flossie) 1932
SULLIVAN Wm P 1932
SULLIVAN Wm W 1950
SUMMERS Ed 1915-1916
SUMMERS Harry C. 1890
SUMMERS John 1890
SUMMERS John J 1952
SUMMERS Joseph 1887
SUMMERS SE 1930
SUMMERS Wm 1909-1910
SUMMERS Wm (Susan E) 1911-1912
SUMMERS Wm. 1907
SUMNER Arthur 1890
SUMNER John 1888
SUMNER Joseph 1888
SUMNER Lou (Mrs.) 1888
SUMNER Perry 1887
SUMNER Wayne 1887
SUMNER Wayne 1888
SUMNER Wayne 1890
SURBAUGH J E 1952
SURBRIDGE John (Anne) 1920
SURMEYER Frank Mrs 1945
SUSMANN Mary B Mrs 1911-1912
SUSMANN Mary B. (Mrs.) 1907
SUSMANN Mrs Mary B 1909-1910
SUSMANN S Wm 1932
SUTER David E 1956
SUTHERLAND Flora J. (Miss) 1897
SUTHERLAND Fred W. 1890
SUTHERLAND Gustavus 1890
SUTHERLAND James T. 1890
SUTHERLAND John E 1932
SUTHERLAND Philip G 1956
SUTHERLAND Walter 1887
SUTTON A Merle 1909-1910
SUTTON A Merle 1911-1912
SUTTON Alice D 1911-1912
SUTTON Daniel M 1956
SUTTON Daniel M (Jean H) 1941
SUTTON Daniel M (Jean) 1939
SUTTON George 1890
SUTTON John F 1956
SVEDMARK Harold 1907
SVENDSEN Martin O 1915-1916
SVENDSEN Martin O 1909-1910
SVENDSEN Martin O 1911-1912
SVENDSEN Martin O 1920
SVENDSEN Martin O 1932
SVENDSEN Martin O. 1907
SVENSON Charles J. 1888
SWAIN Fr John L 1939
SWAIN Wm 1911-1912
SWAINE Charles H. 1890
SWAN Geo 1911-1912
SWAN George 1887
SWAN George 1888
SWAN George 1890
SWAN George 1907
SWAN George 1909-1910
SWAN George 1909-1910
SWAN J.G. 1887
SWAN J.G. 1872
SWAN James G. 1887
SWAN James G. 1887
SWAN James G. 1887
SWAN James G. 1888
SWAN James G. 1890
SWAN James G. 1897
SWAN James G. 1878
SWAN Samuel 1890
SWAN William 1941
SWAN Wm 1932
SWANEY Frederick C. 1890
SWANSEN August E. 1888
SWANSEN Charles 1888
SWANSON A D (Alma) 1941
SWANSON A V 1948
SWANSON A V 1949
SWANSON AD 1930
SWANSON Alfred 1890
SWANSON Alfred W 1915-1916
SWANSON Alfred W (Emma) 1920
SWANSON Alice 1915-1916
SWANSON Alton C 1952
SWANSON Alton C 1956
SWANSON Anna 1890
SWANSON Arthur 1952
SWANSON Arthur 1956
SWANSON Arthur (Seyne) 1932
SWANSON August E. 1890
SWANSON Axel 1915-1916
SWANSON Axel 1920
SWANSON Axel D (Alma C) 1932
SWANSON Axel D (Alma) 1939
SWANSON Bertram E (Mabel) 1941
SWANSON E S (Marie) 1941
SWANSON G H (Effie A) 1941
SWANSON G Herbert 1944
SWANSON G Herbert 1945
SWANSON G Herbert 1946
SWANSON G Herbert 1948
SWANSON G Herbert 1949
SWANSON G Herbert 1950
SWANSON G Herbert 1952
SWANSON G Herbert 1956
SWANSON G Herbert (Effie) 1939
SWANSON Gus 1920
SWANSON H L 1956
SWANSON Hans (Helene) 1932
SWANSON Harry 1932
SWANSON Harry 1948
SWANSON Harry 1949
SWANSON Harry 1950
SWANSON Harry 1952
SWANSON Harry 1952
SWANSON Harry 1956
SWANSON Harry 1956
SWANSON Herbert (EffieE) 1932
SWANSON HR 1944
SWANSON Jay 1956
SWANSON John 1887
SWANSON John P. 1887
SWANSON Lena 1890
SWANSON Sigurd 1950
SWANSON Sigurd 1952
SWANSON Sigurd 1956
SWANSON Sigurd 1949
SWANSON Sigurd (Myrtle) 1932
SWANSON Vernon 1952
SWANSON Vernon 1956
SWANSON Vernon A 1941
SWANSON W R 1956
SWANSTROM Karl A 1911-1912
SWAPP David G 1909-1910
SWAPP David G (Marie) 1911-1912
SWAPP David G (Mary) 1915-1916
SWAPP David G (Mary) 1920
SWAPP Edmond W 1915-1916
SWAPP Edmond W 1920
SWAPP Edmund 1911-1912
SWAPP Mary (wid D G) 1932
SWAPP Mrs Mary (wid) 1941
SWAPP Nellie S 1909-1910
SWAPP Robt V 1915-1916
SWAPP Robt V 1920
SWAPP Ronald 1915-1916
SWAPP Ronald 1909-1910
SWAPP Ronald 1920
SWAPP Ronald 1911-1912
SWARTZ A J(Thelma W) 1941
SWARTZ David 1946
SWARTZ David H 1941
SWARTZ David R 1932
SWARTZ David R 1944
SWARTZ David R 1945
SWARTZ David R (Bertha A) 1941
SWARTZ David R (Bertha) 1915-1916
SWARTZ David R (Bertha) 1911-1912
SWARTZ David R (Bertha) 1939
SWARTZ Holland 1948
SWARTZ Roland 1939
SWARTZ David R 1909-1910
SWEAN Mrs Celia (wid) 1939
SWEARINGEN H B 1946
SWEARINGEN H B 1948
SWEARINGEN H B 1949
SWEARINGEN H B 1950
SWEARINGEN H B 1952
SWEARINGEN H B 1956
SWEARINGEN Harold Van (Lowys) 1939
SWEARINGEN HB 1945
SWEARINGEN Hugh B (Helen) 1939
SWEARINGEN Hugh B (Helen) 1941
SWEARINGEN Leonard 1944
SWEARINGEN Leonard 1945
SWEARINGEN Leonard 1946
SWEARINGEN Leonard 1948
SWEARINGEN Leonard 1949
SWEARINGEN Leonard 1950
SWEARINGEN Leonard 1952
SWEARINGEN Leonard 1956
SWEARINGEN Leonard (Ethel) 1939
SWEARINGEN Mary Mrs 1946
SWEARINGEN Warren 1939
SWEDBERG Roy (Florence) 1941
SWEENEY Carl M. 1890
SWEENEY Miss Verla 1939
SWEENEY Nettie (Miss) 1887
SWEENEY Ose A. 1890
SWEENEY Patrick 1890
SWEENEY Verla F 1941
SWEENEY William 1944
SWEENEY William 1945
SWEENEY William 1946
SWEENEY William 1948
SWEENEY William 1952
SWEENEY William 1956
SWEENEY William 1949
SWEENEY William 1950
SWEENEY William (Lena) 1939
SWEENEY William A (Lena) 1941
SWEENEY Wm A (Lena) 1932
SWEENEY Wm. W. 1890
SWEENY Carl M. 1887
SWEENY Carl M. 1888
SWEENY Norman 1887
SWEET Earl (Margaret) 1941
SWEET Jay L (Adelaide) 1915-1916
SWEM Geo L 1932
SWENDSEN A. D. 1888
SWENDSEN A. G. 1897
SWENDSON Alfred G. 1890
SWENEY Homer J 1952
SWERDFIGER D. S. 1888
SWERDFIGER Daniel S. 1887
SWIETZER H A Mrs 1945
SWIETZER H A Mrs 1946
SWIETZER HA (Dioma) 1939
SWIETZER Hugh 1932
SWIETZER Myron 1952
SWIETZER Myron 1956
SWIGER Emory E 1932
SWIGERT Charles P. 1890
SWING W. W. 1897
SWING Wm W 1915-1916
SWING Wm W 1909-1910
SWING Wm W 1911-1912
SWING Wm. W. 1907
SWINHOE Walter A 1956
SWINHOE Walter A (Violet) 1939
SWINKOSK Vincent F. 1890
SWOPE Floyd (Irene) 1941
SYDNOR F.J. (Mrs.) 1890
SYKES George 1887
SYKES George 1888
SYKES George 1890
SYKES Maurice B. 1890
SYKES R. 1888
SYLTEBO Ralph H 1952
SYLVIA A R (Bernice) 1941
SYLVIA AR (Bernice) 1939
SYLVIA Manuel 1909-1910
SYLVIA Manuel 1911-1912
SYMONDS Frank 1944
SYMONDS Frank 1946
SYMONDS Frank 1948
SYMONDS Frank 1950
SYMONDS Frank 1956
SYMONDS Frank 1945
SYMONDS Frank 1949
SYMONDS Frank 1952
SYNOLDS Ernest 1887
SYRED Wm 1887
SYRED Wm. 1888

 
Top of Page