Directories G


Back to Indexes to JCGS Databases
Back to Indexes of Directories

Scroll Down for Index
This index contains information, abstracted by JCGS Volunteers, from City of Port Townsend and Jefferson County Directories held by the Jefferson County Historical Society. Dating from 1872-1956, directories do not exist for all years. The records may include: residential address, occupation, employer and business address.

See Jefferson County Records for information on Directories in Jefferson County.

People are Indexed by SURNAME

A | Ba | Be | Bi-Bo | Br | Bu-Bz | Ca-Cg | Ch-Cn | Co-Cz | Da-Dl | Dm-Dz | E | F | G | Ha | He-Hj | Ho-Hz | I-J | K | La-Le | Li-Lz | Ma | Mc | Me-Mi | Mj-Mz | N | O | Pa-Ph | Pi-Pz | Q | Ra-Ri | Rj-Rz | Sa-Se | Sf-Sl | Sm-Sp | Sq-Sz | T-U-V | Wa-Wh | Wi-Wz | X-Y-Z

Businesses are Indexed by NAME OF BUSINESS
A-C | D-K | L-O | P-S | T-Z

To search for an individual surname on the page, click Control F (for PC) or Command F (for Mac) and insert the name into the search box and click enter.

Request a Document

SURNAME FIRST NAME YEAR
GABLE Louis 1897
GAD Vincent 1907
GADOWAS Mose 1932
GAFFKO H G 1948
GAFFKO H G 1950
GAFFKO H G 1952
GAFFKO H G 1949
GAFFNEY Fr John C 1939
GAGEN John 1890
GAGNOR Jesse P. 1890
GAHAN James A 1932
GAILEY RA 1930
GAILEY Ralph A Rev (Myrtle) 1932
GAILEY Ralph Rev 1932
GAILEY Rev Ralph 1932
GAINER W M 1949
GAINER W M 1950
GAINER W M 1952
GAINER WM 1956
GAINES C A 1948
GAINES C A 1949
GAINES C A 1950
GAINES C A 1952
GAINES George 1939
GAINES George 1941
GAINEY Curtis (Ada) 1939
GALE L.L. 1890
GALE Lester L. 1888
GALEN Alison I 1956
GALEN Hugh S 1956
GALIEAR Albert S 1949
GALIEAR Albert S 1952
GALLAGHER DF 1930
GALLAGHER Martin 1890
GALLAGHER Peter 1897
GALLAND LC 1930
GALLEAR Albert S 1950
GALLEAR Albert S 1956
GALLINATTI Miss Rose M 1939
GALLON Wm H 1932
GALLOWAY CH 1944
GALLOWAY Clarence 1946
GALLOWAY Clarence 1948
GALLOWAY Clarence 1949
GALLOWAY Clarence 1950
GALLOWAY Clarence 1952
GALLOWAY Ray 1952
GALLOWAY Ray 1956
GALVIN John 1890
GALVIN M 1930
GALVIN Morton 1932
GALVIN Morton (Marietta) 1932
GAMBLE Andrew 1909-1910
GAMBLE Andrew Jr. 1897
GAMBLE Andrew Sr. 1897
GAMBLE C Fred 1909-1910
GAMBLE George W 1909-1910
GAMBLE George W. 1907
GAMBLE Harry 1897
GAMBLE Otto 1909-1910
GAMBLE Paul I (Margaret I) 1941
GAMIER Louis 1915-1916
GAMIER Louis (Eliza F) 1920
GAMMAGE J W 1948
GAMMAGE J W 1949
GAMMAGE J W 1950
GAMMAGE J W 1952
GAMMAGE J W 1956
GAMMAGE Stanley 1952
GANNON Henry 1956
GANNON J J 1915-1916
GANONG Edgar 1890
GARBERS Marie 1944
GARBERS Marie 1945
GARDENER Frank 1887
GARDINER Evert E 1941
GARDINER Herbert 1939
GARDINER Herbert W 1941
GARDINER James W 1944
GARDINER James W 1945
GARDINER Jas W 1946
GARDINER JAW 1930
GARDINER L R 1945
GARDINER L R 1948
GARDINER L R 1949
GARDINER L R 1950
GARDINER L R 1952
GARDINER Lee R Sr (Helen F) 1941
GARDINER Lee Roy Sr (Helen) 1939
GARDINER LR 1944
GARDINER LR 1946
GARDINER Miss Vera May 1939
GARDINER Lee R Jr (Harriett) 1939
GARDNER Arthur 1915-1916
GARDNER Arthur 1909-1910
GARDNER Charles 1909-1910
GARDNER Geo (Ora) 1915-1916
GARDNER George 1907
GARDNER George 1909-1910
GARDNER H.A. 1888
GARDNER HB 1944
GARDNER HB 1932
GARDNER Lee R (Helen) 1932
GARDNER Thomas E. 1890
GARDNER Thomas G. 1890
GARDNER V E (Bonita) 1939
GARFIELD C C 1911-1912
GARFIELD H S (LELIA) 1911-1912
GARFIELD H. S. 1897
GARFIELD HARRY S 1909-1910
GARFIELD Harry S. 1907
GARFIELDE Harry 1890
GARFIELDE Wm C 1890
GARNET Viola 1887
GARNHARDT Mrs Lulu 1939
GARRETT Arthur 1945
GARRETT Arthur 1946
GARRETT Arthur 1948
GARRETT Arthur 1949
GARRETT Arthur 1950
GARRETT Arthur 1952
GARRETT Arthur 1956
GARRETT Felix R 1949
GARRETT Nancy G Mrs 1948
GARRETT Nancy G Mrs 1949
GARRETT Nancy G Mrs 1950
GARRETT Nancy G Mrs 1952
GARRETT Robt C 1911-1912
GARRIGUES Henry B Capt 1944
GARRIGUES Henry B Capt 1945
GARRISON Dr Dale A (Inez) 1941
GARRISON Max J 1952
GARTEN Geo 1949
GARTEN George 1952
GARTIN Joseph 1932
GARVEY E W 1950
GARVIK Donald E 1956
GARVIN H M 1948
GARVIN H M 1949
GARY William 1897
GASSELMAN Anton 1887
GASTFIELD Juanita M 1941
GASTFIELD Richard R 1956
GASTFLELD Mrs Lillie 1939
GASTINEAU Alfred M. 1907
GASTON D W 1952
GASTON D W 1956
GASTON Stanley L 1956
GATCHET F 1944
GATCHET F L Mrs 1952
GATCHET FL 1945
GATES JO 1920
GATES Joseph O 1909-1910
GATES W.S. 1890
GATES Joseph 1909-1910
GATTON G. 1890
GATZ Joseph J 1932
GAUGH Harry E (Rose) 1932
GAULOCHER Leo P 1944
GAUTHER Alvin L 1932
GAUTHIER Alvin 1907
GAUTHIER Alvin 1915-1916
GAUTHIER Alvin 1909-1910
GAUTHIER Alvin 1911-1912
GAUTHIER Alvin 1920
GAUTHIER Alvin 1939
GAUTHIER Alvin 1941
GAUTHIER Donald S 1941
GAUTHIER Harry 1930
GAUTHIER Harry 1944
GAUTHIER Harry 1945
GAUTHIER Harry 1946
GAUTHIER Harry 1948
GAUTHIER Harry 1949
GAUTHIER Harry 1950
GAUTHIER Harry 1952
GAUTHIER Harry 1956
GAUTHIER Harry L 1915-1916
GAUTHIER Harry L 1909-1910
GAUTHIER Harry L 1911-1912
GAUTHIER Harry L 1920
GAUTHIER Harry L 1932
GAUTHIER Harry L (Gertrude) 1939
GAUTHIER Harry L (Gertrude) 1941
GAUTHIER Harry L Jr 1941
GAUTHIER Henry 1907
GAUTHIER Henry L 1909-1910
GAUTHIER HENRY L 1911-1912
GAUTHIER Henry L (Mary E) 1915-1916
GAUTHIER Henry L. 1907
GAUTHIER Mary E 1944
GAUTHIER Mary E 1945
GAUTHIER Mary E 1946
GAUTHIER Mary E 1948
GAUTHIER Mary E 1949
GAUTHIER Mary E 1950
GAUTHIER Mary E (wid Henry L) 1920
GAUTHIER Mary E Mrs 1915-1916
GAUTHIER Mary E Mrs 1911-1912
GAUTHIER Mary E Mrs 1930
GAUTHIER Mary E Mrs 1932
GAUTHIER Melvin 1909-1910
GAUTHIER Melvin 1911-1912
GAUTHIER Minnie 1907
GAUTHIER Minnie 1909-1910
GAUTHIER Mrs Mary (wid) 1939
GAUTHIER Mrs Mary E 1909-1910
GAUTHIER Mrs Mary E (wid) 1941
GAUTHIER Olive 1920
GAUTHIER Mrs Mary E 1909-1910
GAVEGAN Anastasia Mrs 1932
GAWTHROP Albert 1890
GAWTHROP Charles 1890
GAY E John 1915-1916
GAY E John 1909-1910
GAY E John 1911-1912
GAY J D 1941
GAY JD 1939
GAY JDJ 1930
GAY John E 1920
GAY John H 1915-1916
GAY John H 1911-1912
GAY John H 1920
GAYLORD L M Mrs 1946
GAYLORD L M Mrs 1948
GAYLORD L M Mrs 1949
GAYLORD M W 1956
GAZE Basil 1939
GEAR Clifford 1941
GEARY John T 1911-1912
GEDDES George 1888
GEDDES George 1890
GEDDES George 1897
GEDDES Miss Shirley 1939
GEDDES Shirley M 1941
GEDDES Shirley M 1952
GEDDES T W (Frances H) 1941
GEDDES Thomas 1932
GEDDES Thomas (Frances) 1939
GEDDES Thomas W 1930
GEDDES Thomas W 1944
GEDDES Thomas W 1945
GEDDES Thomas W 1946
GEDDES Thomas W 1948
GEDDES Thomas W 1949
GEDDES Thomas W 1950
GEDDES Thomas W 1952
GEDDES Thomas W 1956
GEDDES W. S. 1897
GEDDES Wm 1890
GEDDES Wm. 1888
GEICK Chris 1946
GEICK Chris (Katherine) 1941
GEICK Chris R 1948
GEICK Chris R 1949
GEICK Chris R 1950
GEICK Chris R 1952
GEICK Chris R 1956
GEIER Adolph H (Jacklyn) 1932
GEIGER C F 1941
GEIGER Frank (Marguerite) 1939
GEIGER Frank S 1932
GEIGER H, Lieut 1915-1916
GEIGER Margaret 1932
GEIS Jonas 1890
GEISINGER Grant L (Doris) 1932
GEISINGER Grant Louis (Doris) 1939
GEISS John 1888
GELINO Gertrude Mrs 1915-1916
GELLEN James T. 1907
GELLING William R 1956
GENELLE Peter (Minnie) 1915-1916
GENNINGS Mrs Geneva 1939
GENTIZEN Jules 1932
GERAGHTY Joseph P 1932
GERBIG HJ 1941
GERISH C. M. 1897
GERMANN William (Corinne) 1941
GERMEAU Harry G 1956
GERMEAU Herbert 1941
GERMEAU Jack P 1956
GERMEAU Peter 1941
GERMUS AH 1932
GERMUS BH 1932
GERRAUGHTY Helen 1941
GERRISH C.M. 1878
GERRISH Charles M. 1887
GERRISH Charles M. 1888
GERRISH Charles M. 1890
GERRISH Martha A. (wid of Oliver) 1887
GERRISH Martha A. (wid Oliver F.) 1890
GERRISH Newel 1878
GERRISH O.F. 1872
GERRISH O.F. 1878
GERRISH O.F. 1878
GERRISH O.F. 1872
GERRITS John R Capt 1945
GERSON Max 1887
GERSON Max 1888
GERSON Max 1890
GERSON Max 1897
GERSON Max 1907
GERSON Max 1909-1910
GERSON Max 1909-1910
GERSON Max 1911-1912
GERSON Max 1920
GERSON Max 1930
GERSONS Max (Rosa) 1915-1916
GESCHE K F 1956
GETCHMAN Adolph 1939
GETCHMAN Adolph E 1941
GETCHMAN Henry W 1941
GETCHMAN Henry W 1952
GETCHMAN Lawrence 1939
GETCHMAN Lawrence E 1941
GETGER H Lieut 1915-1916
GETZ Jerry 1952
GETZ Jerry 1956
GHORMLEY Ferdinand 1932
GHUMM EW 1930
GIAMBASTIANI Fr John F 1939
GIANOTTI Wilton A jr 1956
GIBBONS JJ 1932
GIBBONS Thomas J (Susanna) 1939
GIBBONS Thos J (Susanna R) 1941
GIBBS Edmund 1887
GIBBS Edmund 1888
GIBBS George 1888
GIBBS Jack 1932
GIBERSON Weldon Mrs 1948
GIBERSON Weldon Mrs 1949
GIBERSON Weldon Mrs 1950
GIBHART Daniel 1909-1910
GIBSON Chas W (Luella) 1920
GIBSON HR(Ethel) 1941
GIBSON Jennie 1890
GIBSON John E 1952
GIBSON Lee 1941
GIBSON Mark 1941
GIBSON Robert M 1952
GIBSON Robert M 1956
GIBSON W. P. 1888
GIBSON W.P. 1887
GICHARD Amy 1907
GICHARD Amy (wid Jos J) 1920
GICHARD Frank D 1909-1910
GICHARD Frank D. 1907
GICHARD J. J. 1897
GICHARD Jos J (Amy) 1915-1916
GICHARD Jos J (Amy) 1911-1912
GICHARD Joseph 1887
GICHARD Joseph 1890
GICHARD Joseph G. 1907
GICHARD Joseph J 1888
GICHARD Joseph J 1909-1910
GICHARD Joseph J. 1907
GICHARD Walter 1915-1916
GICHARD Walter 1920
GIESECKE Wm 1887
GIESON Charles 1887
GIESON Charles 1888
GIFFEN Bruce L (Rozelma) 1941
GIFFIN Earl L 1941
GIFFORD Geo 1950
GIFFORD Geo 1952
GIFFORD H. L. 1897
GIGER Albert 1946
GIGER Albert R 1949
GIGER Albert R 1950
GIGER Albert-R 1948
GIGER AR 1930
GIGER Claudia 1932
GIGER Margaret 1932
GIGER Maude I 1948
GIGER Maude I 1949
GIGER Maude I 1950
GIGER Maude I 1956
GIGER Maude I 1952
GIGER Ralph 1956
GIGER Ralph 1952
GILBERT Alexander 1890
GILBERT Ben G 1956
GILBERT Ben W 1944
GILBERT Ben W 1945
GILBERT Ben W 1946
GILBERT Ben W 1948
GILBERT Ben W 1949
GILBERT Ben W 1950
GILBERT Ben W 1952
GILBERT Ben W 1956
GILBERT Ben W (Doris R) 1941
GILBERT Bertram C 1909-1910
GILBERT Bertram C 1911-1912
GILBERT BW (Doris) 1939
GILBERT Charles 1907
GILBERT Charles 1909-1910
GILBERT Charles G 1888
GILBERT Charles G. 1887
GILBERT Gilly 1890
GILBERT Hannah Mrs 1911-1912
GILBERT L. E. 1897
GILBREATH Lula Mrs 1944
GILCHRIST Curtis Rev 1948
GILCHRIST Harry F 1956
GILES Minnie 1932
GILES Roger (Minnie S) 1932
GILFILLAN R L 1941
GILL Frank W Jr (June) 1941
GILL Fred (Lena) 1915-1916
GILL Lena 1915-1916
GILL Lena (wid Fredk) 1920
GILLAM F E 1950
GILLAM F E 1952
GILLAM F E 1956
GILLARD Walter J 1932
GILLELAND James T 1909-1910
GILLELAND Lawson V (Mattie) 1911-1912
GILLELAND Leona 1907
GILLELAND Leona 1909-1910
GILLELAND Otis J (Emma) 1911-1912
GILLEN James 1932
GILLEN James T 1909-1910
GILLEN James T 1939
GILLEN James T Sr 1941
GILLEN Jas T 1911-1912
GILLEN Patrick C 1941
GILLESPIE Wm 1890
GILLESPIE E H 1909-1910
GILLESPIE Frank F 1909-1910
GILLETT C A 1945
GILLETT C A 1948
GILLETT C A 1949
GILLETT C A 1950
GILLETT C A 1952
GILLETT C A 1956
GILLETT C A (Madeline) 1941
GILLETT CA 1944
GILLETT CA 1946
GILLETT Chester A (Madeleine) 1939
GILLETT Chester A (Madeline) 1932
GILLETT G E 1952
GILLETT G E 1956
GILLETT Glenn E (Verna H) 1941
GILLETT Glenn E (Verna) 1939
GILLIAM Albert C 1948
GILLIAM Albert C 1956
GILLIAM Glen 1949
GILLIAM Glen 1950
GILLIAM Glen 1952
GILLIAM Glen 1956
GILLILAND Archie 1932
GILLILAND John 1890
GILLILAND John 1897
GILLING James 1939
GILLING John 1932
GILLING John 1941
GILLIS Chas E 1920
GILLIS E.D. 1890
GILLMORE James A. 1887
GILMAN George 1890
GILMORE B W 1956
GILMORE Frank 1887
GILMORE Frederick 1890
GILMORE Ralph 1890
GILPIN Edward 1932
GILSETH Walter E 1949
GILSETH Walter E 1950
GILSHRIST Curtis Rev 1946
GILSON Helen L 1915-1916
GILSON Mary F (wid Simeon) 1915-1916
GILSON Mary F (wid Simeon) 1920
GILSON MF Mrs 1930
GILSON Wm. 1887
GILSON Wm. 1878
GIORDANO Bro Carmel 1939
GIORDANO Brother Carmel 1941
GIRMUS Benjamin 1939
GIRMUS Frank 1939
GIRMUS Miss Maryanne 1939
GIRMUS Mrs Anna (wid) 1939
GIRMUS Mrs Anna M (wid) 1941
GIRTAMIER Theodore 1897
GIRTANNER Clara 1907
GIRTANNER Fred 1907
GIRTANNER Fred T 1915-1916
GIRTANNER Fred T 1909-1910
GIRTANNER FRED T 1911-1912
GIRTANNER Ida 1907
GIRTANNER Ida E 1911-1912
GIRTANNER Julius 1890
GIRTANNER Olga H 1915-1916
GIRTANNER Olga H 1911-1912
GIRTANNER Rose 1907
GIRTANNER Rose J 1915-1916
GIRTANNER Rose J 1911-1912
GIRTANNER Theo F 1915-1916
GIRTANNER Theodore 1890
GIRTANNER THEODORE 1911-1912
GIRTANNER Theodore F. 1907
GIRTANNER Walter 1907
GIRTANNER Walter 1911-1912
GIRTANNER Walter W 1915-1916
GIRTANNER Ida E 1909-1910
GIRTANNER Olga H 1909-1910
GIRTANNER Rose J 1909-1910
GIRTANNER Theodore F 1909-1910
GIRTANNER Walter 1909-1910
GISE Jonas 1887
GISE Jonas 1888
GISE Jonas 1897
GIUSTI C U 1949
GIUSTI C U 1950
GIUSTI Charles U (Rosalie) 1941
GIUSTI CU 1944
GIUSTI CU 1945
GIUSTI CU 1946
GIUSTI Ray 1956
GIUSTI Ray 1952
GIUSTI U 1948
GIVENS Walter H 1949
GIZINSKI Alfred C 1948
GIZINSKI Alfred C 1949
GIZINSKI Alfred C 1950
GIZINSKI Alfred C 1952
GIZINSKI Alfred C 1956
GIZINSKI Alfred C (Minnie M) 1941
GIZINSKI Leo 1932
GIZINSKI Leo 1945
GIZINSKI Leo 1946
GIZINSKI Leo 1944
GIZINSKI Leonard F (Katheryn) 1941
GIZINSKY Alfred O (Minnie) 1939
GIZINSKY Leonard F (Katheryn) 1939
GLACIER Edward 1941
GLADWIN Adelaide R 1952
GLANERT William G 1944
GLANVILL John 1887
GLASSCOCK A Newman 1911-1912
GLASSCOCK A. N. 1897
GLASSCOCK A. Newman 1907
GLASSCOCK Alexander N. 1887
GLASSCOCK Alexander N. 1888
GLASSCOCK Alexander N. 1890
GLASSCOCK Charles 1897
GLASSCOCK EF Mrs 1930
GLASSCOCK Eliza F (wid Alex N) 1915-1916
GLASSCOCK A Newman 1909-1910
GLASTON Charles 1890
GLASTON Samuel 1890
GLAZIER Rufus W. 1890
GLAZIER Ward W. 1890
GLEASON Anna D 1915-1916
GLEASON Dr EE (Alma R) 1941
GLEASON Dr EE (Alma) 1939
GLEASON E E Dr 1948
GLEASON E E Dr 1949
GLEASON E. E. 1897
GLEASON EE Dr 1930
GLEASON EE Dr 1944
GLEASON EE Dr 1945
GLEASON EE Dr 1946
GLEASON Elva C 1911-1912
GLEASON Ernest E (Alma R) 1915-1916
GLEASON Ernest E (Alma R) 1911-1912
GLEASON Ernest E (Alma R) 1920
GLEASON Ernest E (Alma R) 1932
GLEASON Ernest E. 1907
GLEASON H E 1948
GLEASON H E 1949
GLEASON H E 1950
GLEASON H E 1956
GLEASON HE 1930
GLEASON HE 1944
GLEASON HE 1945
GLEASON HE 1946
GLEASON HE 1952
GLEASON Horace (Neita May) 1941
GLEASON Horace E (Juanita) 1932
GLEASON Horace E (Neita) 1939
GLEASON Michael H. 1887
GLEASON Wm H. 1890
GLEISER Chas C 1949
GLENHART William 1941
GLENN David 1890
GLENN Frederick W. 1890
GLENN Harvey 1941
GLENN Mable 1890
GLENN Mrs Tillie 1939
GLENN Tillie 1941
GLENN W E 1950
GLENN W E 1952
GLENN W E 1956
GLENN W E 1949
GLENNAN Arthur H. 1888
GLENNAN Arthur H. 1890
GLOECKNER Wm F (Martha) 1920
GLOVER Russell 1890
GLOVER unknown 1887
GNAGE Uriah 1911-1912
GNAGEY U D 1915-1916
GNAGEY U D (INA P) 1911-1912
GNAGEY U.D. 1909-1910
GNAGEY UD (Ina P) 1915-1916
GNAGEY UD (Ina P) 1920
GNAGEY Uriah D. 1907
GNAGEY U D 1915-1916
GNAGEY URIAH D 1909-1910
GNEAGEY Uriah D. 1890
GO Young 1911-1912
GOBAIELSON George 1897
GOBLE Geo R (Marguerite E) 1941
GODDA Fred 1897
GODDEN Paul R (Ruby M) 1941
GODFREY A. N. 1897
GODFREY ALBERT N 1909-1910
GODFREY Albert N. 1907
GODFREY Eunice (wid Wm B) 1909-1910
GODFREY Eunice (wid Wm. B.) 1907
GODFREY Eunice J (wid Wm B) 1911-1912
GODFREY George 1907
GODFREY George 1909-1910
GODFREY John 1890
GODFREY John 1909-1910
GODFREY Wm 1909-1910
GODFREY Wm 1911-1912
GODFREY A N 1909-1910
GOEBEL EO 1915-1916
GOECKE Wm E 1932
GOETTLING Aug 1911-1912
GOFORTH H 1932
GOFORTH Muriel 1932
GOFORTH Muriel J (Annette) 1939
GOFORTH Muriel J (Annette) 1941
GOLDING Floyd 1932
GOLDSTEIN Arnold 1952
GOLDSTEIN Phillip (Cecelia) 1941
GOLDSTONE Percy 1890
GOLDWATER M (Esther) 1941
GOLDWATER Mox 1939
GOMEZ Louie V 1950
GOMEZ Louie V 1952
GONG Foo 1911-1912
GONIA Adrian 1932
GONLDER Chas N Rev (Louise P) 1911-1912
GONTERMAN Theodore R (Mamie) 1939
GONZALEZ Fr John M 1939
GOO Seng 1911-1912
GOOCH Margaret (Mrs.) 1897
GOOCH Margaret (wid George) 1907
GOOCH Margaret (wid George) 1909-1910
GOOCH Margaret M (wid Geo) 1915-1916
GOOCH Margaret M. (wid George P.) 1890
GOOCH Matilda (Miss) 1897
GOOCH Rex I (Connie) 1941
GOOCH Rex Lt 1944
GOOCH Rex Lt 1945
GOOCH Robert E 1956
GOOD Albert J. 1890
GOOD Sherman E 1944
GOOD Sherman E 1945
GOOD Sherman E 1952
GOODALE Franklin C (Pearl) 1920
GOODE Melvin 1948
GOODE Melvin 1950
GOODE Melvin 1956
GOODE Melvin 1949
GOODELL Jerry T (Doris) 1941
GOODHUE James 1897
GOODHUE Joseph 1887
GOODIER CJ, Lieut 1915-1916
GOODMAN Elias 1909-1910
GOODMAN Elias W 1909-1910
GOODMAN Elias W 1911-1912
GOODMAN F W Dr 1946
GOODMAN FW Dr 1945
GOODRICH Charles F 1909-1910
GOODRICH Charles F. 1907
GOODRICH Chas F 1911-1912
GOODRICH Chas F 1920
GOODRICH Chas F (Harriet) 1915-1916
GOODRICH F W 1948
GOODRICH F W 1950
GOODRICH F W 1952
GOODRICH F W 1949
GOODRICH FW 1956
GOODRICH FW (Dora M) 1941
GOODRICH FW (Dora) 1939
GOODRICH G 1941
GOODRICH Horace W 1915-1916
GOODRICH John D (Hazel) 1915-1916
GOODRICH Raymond 1948
GOODRICH Raymond 1950
GOODRICH Raymond 1952
GOODRICH Raymond 1956
GOODRICH Raymond 1949
GOODRICH Robert 1952
GOODRICH Robert 1956
GOODRICH Robt 1950
GOODRIDGE Charles 1890
GOODWIN Charles 1888
GOODWIN Charles P. 1890
GOODWIN Fred A 1944
GOODWIN Fred A 1941
GOODWIN Fred A 1945
GOODWIN Fred A 1946
GOODWIN Wm. P. 1887
GOOS Charles 1907
GORDAN Nelson S. 1907
GORDEN Grace M 1932
GORDON Jay 1939
GORDON Jay(Rhoda) 1941
GORDON L L 1946
GORDON L L 1948
GORDON L L 1949
GORDON L L 1950
GORDON L L 1952
GORDON L L 1956
GORDON Lemuel 1909-1910
GORDON LL 1944
GORDON LL 1945
GORDON N Spencer (Florence A) 1915-1916
GORDON N Spencer (Florence A) 1920
GORDON Nelson S 1909-1910
GORE Frank 1897
GORE Frank 1911-1912
GORE Frank W (Neila Mary) 1915-1916
GORE Frank W (Neila) 1920
GORE Frank W. 1907
GORE Geo K 1911-1912
GORE George 1907
GORE George K 1909-1910
GORE J. 1897
GORE James 1907
GORE James 1909-1910
GORE James 1920
GORE Jas 1915-1916
GORE Jas (Melinda) 1911-1912
GORE Lucille 1907
GORHAM R T Mrs 1948
GORHAM R T Mrs 1949
GORHAM Richard T(Frieda) 1941
GORHAM RT Mrs 1946
GORING Virgil A (Polly) 1939
GORMAN Frank 1890
GORMAN Miss Frances 1939
GORMAN RT 1932
GORSEGNER Wm 1946
GOTCHY Josie 1911-1912
GOTHAM Richard T (Frieda) 1939
GOTHSHE William A 1897
GOTT Chas M (Elizabeth) 1911-1912
GOTT Clara (wid Wm) 1890
GOTTWALD Burt M 1956
GOTTY WJ Rev 1915-1916
GOUGH Arthur P 1949
GOUGH Hannah C (wid Arthur) 1920
GOUGH Miss Ruth 1939
GOULD Charles A 1939
GOULD Jay 1932
GOULD Jay 1946
GOULD Jay 1948
GOULD Jay 1949
GOULD Jay 1950
GOULD Leon 1948
GOULD Leon 1949
GOULD Ray D 1909-1910
GOULDER Alice 1909-1910
GOULDER Alice 1911-1912
GOULDER Rev Charles N 1909-1910
GOULDER Ruth 1911-1912
GOUPIL Hazel 1909-1910
GOUPIL Hazel 1911-1912
GOVE CH 1915-1916
GOVE Charles L 1909-1910
GOVE W. Edward 1907
GOW John 1932
GOW John 1939
GOW John 1941
GOW Mrs Rose 1939
GOW Mrs Rose 1941
GOW Robert 1932
GOW Robert 1939
GOW Robert 1941
GOW Robert 1952
GOW Robert 1956
GOW Rose 1932
GOW Rose Mrs 1944
GOW Rose Mrs 1945
GOW Rose Mrs 1946
GOW Rose Mrs 1948
GOW Rose Mrs 1949
GOW Rosie Mrs 1920
GOWAN Sam R 1932
GOWER Arthur W 1920
GOWL Rose Mrs 1950
GRABSKI Roman 1932
GRACE I. 1897
GRACE John T Capt 1948
GRACE L. 1887
GRADY A Clemens 1944
GRADY A Clemens 1945
GRADY A Clemens 1946
GRADY A Clemens 1948
GRADY A Clemens 1949
GRADY A Clemens 1950
GRADY A Clemens 1952
GRADY A Clemens (Irene) 1941
GRADY A Semens 1956
GRADY Clare 1941
GRADY E J 1948
GRADY E J 1950
GRADY E J 1956
GRADY E J 1949
GRADY E J 1952
GRADY Joe O 1939
GRADY Joe O 1941
GRADY Jos (Mattie) 1920
GRADY Kate 1887
GRAHAM Arnold 1909-1910
GRAHAM Augustus 1890
GRAHAM C C 1909-1910
GRAHAM James 1890
GRAHAM JH Capt 1944
GRAHAM Ranster 1897
GRAHAM Rantsler 1890
GRAHAM Richard 1909-1910
GRAHAM Richd 1911-1912
GRAIGNIC F 1915-1916
GRAIGNIC Peter 1907
GRAIGNIC Peter 1909-1910
GRAIGNIC Peter 1911-1912
GRAIGNIC Peter 1920
GRAIGNIC Peter (Katherine) 1915-1916
GRAIGNIC Prosper 1909-1910
GRAIGNIC Prosper L 1915-1916
GRAIGNIC Prosper L 1911-1912
GRAIGNIC Prosper L 1920
GRAMWEL lHarry 1932
GRANBURY Hugh 1890
GRAND Harry 1888
GRANDAW Urban (Alice) 1941
GRANDAW Urban A (Alice) 1939
GRANDOW Urban 1944
GRANDOW Urban 1945
GRANDOW Urban 1946
GRANDOW Urban 1948
GRANDOW Urban 1949
GRANDOW Urban 1952
GRANDOW Urban 1956
GRANDOW Urban 1950
GRANDT John 1897
GRANFELDT Lawrence A. 1890
GRANFORS Marvin R 1952
GRANGER Dana E 1944
GRANGER Dana E 1945
GRANGER Dana E 1946
GRANGER Henry W. 1890
GRANT A.H. 1890
GRANT Celia (wid James) 1888
GRANT Celia (wid James) 1890
GRANT Donald J (Lola) 1932
GRANT Elton W 1952
GRANT Frederick 1890
GRANT Glen D (Ethel) 1939
GRANT James 1890
GRANT James 1890
GRANT Jay 1946
GRANT Jay 1948
GRANT Jay 1949
GRANT Jay 1950
GRANT Jay 1952
GRANT Maurice W 1944
GRANT Maurice W 1945
GRANT Mrs Elizabeth 1939
GRANT Nancy (wid James) 1890
GRANT Ruben F 1945
GRANT Ruben F 1946
GRANT Ruben F 1948
GRANT Ruben F (Evelyn) 1941
GRANT Thomas 1888
GRANT Thomas 1890
GRANTORS Marvin R 1950
GRANTORS Marvin R 1956
GRASSER Clarence P 1930
GRASSER Clarence P 1939
GRASSER Clarence P 1941
GRASSER N P 1939
GRASSER N P 1941
GRASSER Nicholas P (Sarah) 1920
GRASSER NP 1930
GRASSER NP 1944
GRATTON Albert 1920
GRAVES E L 1952
GRAVES Henry 1952
GRAY Frank 1932
GRAY Frank (Mary) 1915-1916
GRAY L. E. 1888
GRAY L.E. 1890
GRAY Louise 1907
GRAY R. D. 1897
GRAY Robert D. 1890
GRAY Samuel M 1909-1910
GRAY Samuel M. 1907
GREATHOUSE Marion F 1932
GREBNER Ronald G 1950
GREBNER Ronald G 1952
GREBNER Ronald G 1956
GREBNER Ronald G 1949
GREBNER Ronald G Capt 1944
GREBNER Ronald G Capt 1945
GREBNER Ronald G Capt 1946
GREBNER Ronald G Capt 1948
GREEN Addie 1890
GREEN Ben 1909-1910
GREEN Ben 1930
GREEN Ben (Minnie J) 1920
GREEN Ben (Minnie J) 1941
GREEN Ben (Minnie) 1939
GREEN Benj (Minnie J) 1915-1916
GREEN Benj (Minnie J) 1911-1912
GREEN Benjamin 1890
GREEN Benjamin 1897
GREEN Benjamin 1907
GREEN Benjamin 1932
GREEN Geo M 1949
GREEN Geo M 1950
GREEN Geo M 1952
GREEN Geo M 1956
GREEN George H. 1890
GREEN J W Rev 1946
GREEN J Whitneld (Bessie Lee) 1941
GREEN James W 1932
GREEN Jane (wid Wm) 1890
GREEN John 1897
GREEN JW 1944
GREEN JW 1945
GREEN M. W. 1897
GREEN Miles W. 1890
GREEN Milo P 1915-1916
GREEN Milo P 1909-1910
GREEN Milo P 1911-1912
GREEN Milo P. 1907
GREEN Minnie 1946
GREEN Minnie 1948
GREEN Minnie 1949
GREEN Minnie 1950
GREEN Minnie 1952
GREEN Minnie 1956
GREEN P. 1887
GREEN Thomas 1890
GREEN W Stanley 1915-1916
GREEN Wm G 1915-1916
GREENBERGER Leonard 1907
GREENBERGER Leonard 1909-1910
GREENBERGER Leonard 1911-1912
GREENBERGER Leonard (Mary) 1915-1916
GREENBERGER Leonard (Mary) 1920
GREENBERGER Mrs Irene 1939
GREENBERGER Mrs Irene (wid) 1941
GREENBERGER Simon 1907
GREENBERGER Simon 1909-1910
GREENBERGER Simon (Irene) 1915-1916
GREENBERGER Simon (Irene) 1911-1912
GREENBERGER Simon (Irene) 1920
GREENE Charles L. 1890
GREENE D W Capt 1948
GREENE D W Capt 1949
GREENE D W Capt 1950
GREENE Jos L Lt 1944
GREENE Royal K (Blenne M) 1920
GREENE Walter 1946
GREENFIELD Mazelle Mrs 1920
GREENLER F A 1948
GREENLER F A 1949
GREENLER F A 1950
GREENUP Roy 1941
GREENUP Roy 1946
GREENUP Roy 1948
GREENUP Roy T 1944
GREENUP Roy T 1945
GREENUP Roy T 1948
GREENUP Roy T 1949
GREENUP Roy T 1950
GREENUP Roy T 1952
GREENUP RoyT 1956
GREENWOOD Alfred 1888
GREENWOOD Alfred 1890
GREENWOOD Ira 1890
GREENWOOD Ira 1890
GREENWOOD Ira J. 1888
GREENWOOD R. E. 1897
GREENWOOD RE 1930
GREENWOOD Robert 1888
GREENWOOD ROBERT E 1909-1910
GREENWOOD ROBERT E 1911-1912
GREENWOOD ROBERT E (Ella T) 1920
GREENWOOD ROBERT E (Ella T) 1932
GREENWOOD Robert E (Ella) 1939
GREENWOOD Robert E. 1890
GREENWOOD Robert E. 1907
GREENWOOD Robt E 1930
GREENWOOD Robt E (Ella T) 1915-1916
GREER Fred 1949
GREER Fred M 1950
GREER Fred M 1952
GREGEROFF Peter 1915-1916
GREGG Ralph Dr 1930
GREGORY Beulah 1939
GREGORY Chas E 1948
GREGORY Chas E 1949
GREGORY Chas E 1950
GREGORY Chas L (Ruby) 1932
GREGORY Joseph M 1932
GREGORY Joseph M (Beulah) 1939
GREGORY P T Mrs 1956
GREGORY Porter T Col 1948
GREGORY Porter T Col 1950
GREGORY Porter T Col 1952
GREGORY Porter T Col 1949
GREINER August 1944
GREINER August 1945
GREINER August 1946
GREINER August 1948
GREINER August 1949
GREINER August 1950
GREINER August 1952
GRENBEMER Geo 1932
GRENBEMER Geo J 1946
GRENBEMER Geo J 1948
GRENBEMER Geo J 1950
GRENBEMER Geo J 1952
GRENBEMER Geo J 1949
GRENBEMER George (Margaret) 1939
GRENBEMER George (Margaret) 1941
GRETHER Ben 1948
GRETHER Ben 1949
GRETHER Ben 1950
GRETHER Minnie 1952
GRETTON A. 1890
GREWELL Deimont F 1944
GREWELL Deimont F 1945
GREWELL Delmont 1946
GREWELL Delmont 1948
GREWELL Delmont 1949
GREWELL Delmont 1950
GREWELL Delmont 1952
GREWELL Delmont 1956
GREWELL Delmont F (Tressa B) 1941
GREWELL Ernest F 1945
GREWELL Ernest F 1948
GREWELL Ernest F 1949
GREWELL Ernest F 1950
GREWELL Ernest F 1952
GREWELL Ernest F 1956
GREY Harold E 1932
GRIBLER Joseph 1890
GRICE Charles 1909-1910
GRICE Charles (Helen) 1932
GRICE Chas 1930
GRICE Chas (Helen) 1915-1916
GRICE Chas (Helen) 1911-1912
GRICE Chas Mrs 1944
GRICE Chas Mrs 1945
GRICE Chas Mrs 1946
GRICE Chas Mrs 1948
GRICE Chas Mrs 1949
GRICE Chas Mrs 1950
GRICE Chas Mrs 1952
GRICE Chas Mrs 1956
GRICE Mrs Helen (wid) 1939
GRICE Mrs Helen(wid) 1941
GRIEVE Archie M 1944
GRIEVE Archie M 1945
GRIFFIN G A 1948
GRIFFIN G A 1950
GRIFFIN G A 1952
GRIFFIN G A 1956
GRIFFIN G A 1949
GRIFFIN Marion 1952
GRIFFIN Marion 1956
GRIFFIN Patrick H. 1890
GRIFFIN Wm M 1932
GRIFFIN Wm. 1887
GRIFFING JO 1948
GRIFFING JO 1949
GRIFFITH Charles 1890
GRIFFITH Christopher 1890
GRIFFITH Edw G 1920
GRIFFITH J. W. (Mrs.) 1897
GRIFFITH John 1890
GRIFFITH Jos S (Teresa B) 1911-1912
GRIFFITH Joseph S 1909-1910
GRIFFITH RL 1932
GRIFFITH S M 1941
GRIFFITH Simon 1932
GRIFFITH W.W. 1890
GRIFFITHS Amelia (wid James V) 1890
GRIFFITHS Grace M 1909-1910
GRIFFITHS Grace M 1911-1912
GRIFFITHS Grace M. 1907
GRIFFITHS James 1888
GRIFFITHS James 1890
GRIFFITHS James V. 1890
GRIFFITHS John 1887
GRIFFITHS John W. 1890
GRIFFITHS Lucile C 1909-1910
GRIFFITHS Lucile C 1911-1912
GRIFFITHS Mary E (wid John W) 1909-1910
GRIFFITHS Mary E (wid John W) 1911-1912
GRIFFITHS Mary E. (wid John W.) 1907
GRIGGS ARCHIE ROY REV 1911-1912
GRIGGS Rev Archie Roy 1909-1910
GRIGGS REV ARCHIE ROY 1909-1910
GRILLO Charles S. 1888
GRILLO Charles S. 1890
GRIMBERGER Simon 1890
GRIMM Myrtle 1907
GRISSENGER Harvey 1952
GROAT Wm R 1930
GROAT Wm. H. 1907
GROBSCHMIDT Mathew 1911-1912
GROBSCHMIDT Matthew 1909-1910
GROFF Walter (Martha) 1939
GROFF Walter (Martha) 1941
GROFFMAN Geo W 1915-1916
GRONBERG Henry (Blanche) 1920
GRONDAHL E J (Mildred P) 1941
GRONDAHL Earl J 1948
GRONDAHL Earl J 1950
GRONDAHL Earl J 1956
GRONDAHL Earl J 1949
GRONDAHL Earl J 1952
GRONDAHL Sigurd (Sigrid) 1941
GRONDONA Charles A (Helen) 1932
GRONDONA Chas A 1930
GRONOW John 1897
GROSS Arthur 1944
GROSSKLAUS EAM (Marie F) 1941
GROTEWOLD H (Mae) 1939
GROTEWOLD Henry 1930
GROTEWOLD Henry (Mae) 1932
GROTEWOLD Henry (Mae) 1941
GROTEWOLD Henry (May) 1920
GROTEWOLD Mac 1952
GROTEWOLD Mae 1944
GROTEWOLD Mae 1945
GROTEWOLD Mae 1946
GROTEWOLD Mae 1948
GROTEWOLD Mae 1949
GROTEWOLD Mae 1950
GROTH Carl 1915-1916
GROTH Carl 1911-1912
GROTH George 1941
GROUDY John 1890
GROVE Alice 1941
GROVEN Andw 1915-1916
GROVER J W 1949
GROVER J W 1950
GROVER Lloyd (Hilda), sergt 1915-1916
GROVES Vernon G 1950
GROVES Vernon G 1952
GRUHN R Mrs 1930
GRUNDT John 1888
GRUNDT John 1890
GRUSS Annie A 1920
GRUVER Geo 1932
GRUVER Harold M 1952
GRUVER Harold M 1956
GRYCE Chas (Helen M) 1920
GRYLLS Jack G (Margaret) 1941
GRZOGOREK Lawrence E 1952
GUAGEY U. D. 1897
GUARD Henry 1941
GUARNIERI Daniel F 1932
GUDZINSKI Bernhard C 1932
GUENTHER W A 1956
GUFFEY Otto 1911-1912
GUIDANO Tony (Mary) 1915-1916
GUIDS John 1932
GUIHER Joseph 1945
GUIHER Joseph 1946
GUIHER Joseph 1948
GUIHER Joseph 1950
GUIHER Joseph 1952
GUIHER Joseph 1956
GUIHER Joseph 1949
GUIHER Joseph L 1932
GUIHER Joseph L (Mildred) 1941
GUILD Willard H (Emily) 1939
GUILFORD P S 1946
GUILFORD P S 1948
GUILFORD P S 1950
GUILFORD P S 1952
GUILFORD P S 1949
GUILFORD PS 1944
GUILFORD PS 1945
GUINAN Benjamin F 1909-1910
GUINN E W 1949
GUINN E W Dr 1949
GUISTI Charles (Rosalie) 1939
GUISTI Charles U (Rosalia) 1932
GUISTI CU 1930
GULDIN Charles W 1932
GUNDERSON Charles 1897
GUNDERSON Charles G. 1907
GUNDERSON Dora 1941
GUNDERSON Gunder G (Edith M) 1920
GUNDERSON H G 1950
GUNDERSON Martin B. 1907
GUNDERSON N.A. 1888
GUNN Geo L 1944
GUNN Geo L 1945
GUNN Geo L 1946
GUNN Geo L 1948
GUNN Geo L 1949
GUNN Geo L 1950
GUNN Geo L 1952
GUNN Geo L (Helen B) 1941
GUNN George 1939
GUNN George L 1956
GUNTLEY Charles J (Letha G) 1941
GUNTLEY Charles J (Letha) 1932
GUNTLEY Charles J (Letha) 1939
GUNTLEY Chas J 1956
GUNTLEY Chas J 1952
GUPTILL Cecil W 1932
GUPTILL Cecil W 1949
GUPTILL Cecil W 1950
GUPTILL Cecil W 1952
GUPTILL Cecil W 1956
GUPTILL Cecil W (Ruth) 1939
GUPTILL Cecil W (Ruth) 1941
GUPTILL Charles 1888
GUPTILL Ivan 1932
GUPTILL Thomas H. 1887
GUPTILL Thomas H. 1888
GURNER William R 1956
GURRY John 1890
GUSTAFSON A W 1945
GUSTAFSON A W 1946
GUSTAFSON A W 1948
GUSTAFSON A W 1949
GUSTAFSON A W 1950
GUSTAFSON A W 1952
GUSTAFSON Alex W 1956
GUSTAFSON Alex W (Inez) 1941
GUSTAFSON Allen W 1956
GUSTAFSON Andrew 1887
GUSTAFSON AW 1944
GUSTAFSON John 1941
GUSTOFSON G. 1897
GUTHERLESS Charles W. 1890
GUTHERLESS John E. 1890
GUTHERLESS Wm M. 1890
GUTHRIE Chas W 1952
GUTHRIE D W 1941
GUTHRIE Miss Vallie 1939
GUTHRIE Miss Verna 1939
GUTHRIE Roy V 1952
GUTHRIE RoyV 1956
GUTHRIE Vallie 1941
GUTHRIE Vallie 1946
GUTHRIE Vallie 1948
GUTHRIE Vallie 1950
GUTHRIE Vallie 1949
GUTHRIE Vincent 1952
GUTHRIE Vincent 1956
GUTHRIE Vincent 1950
GUTHRIE Zenas C 1939
GUTHRIE Zenas C (Blanche) 1941
GUTMANN Florence M 1952
GUTRIDGE M.E. 1890
GUTTA A. F. 1888
GUTTMANN Florence M 1956
GUY Amando (wid. of John C.) 1887
GUY Grover 1932
GUY Mason G. 1887
GUY Mason G. 1890
GUYTHER Harold 1890
GWYTHER H 1897

 
Top of Page