Back to Indexes to JCGS Databases
Back to Indexes of Directories

Scroll Down for Index
This index contains information, abstracted by JCGS Volunteers, from City of Port Townsend and Jefferson County Directories held by the Jefferson County Historical Society. Dating from 1872-1956, directories do not exist for all years. The records may include: residential address, occupation, employer and business address.

See Jefferson County Records for information on Directories in Jefferson County.

People are Indexed by SURNAME

A | Ba | Be | Bi-Bo | Br | Bu-Bz | Ca-Cg | Ch-Cn | Co-Cz | Da-Dl | Dm-Dz | E | F | G | Ha | He-Hj | Ho-Hz | I-J | K | La-Le | Li-Lz | Ma | Mc | Me-Mi | Mj-Mz | N | O | Pa-Ph | Pi-Pz | Q | Ra-Ri | Rj-Rz | Sa-Se | Sf-Sl | Sm-Sp | Sq-Sz | T-U-V | Wa-Wh | Wi-Wz | X-Y-Z

Businesses are Indexed by NAME OF BUSINESS
A-C | D-K | L-O | P-S | T-Z

To search for an individual surname on the page, click Control F (for PC) or Command F (for Mac) and insert the name into the search box and click enter.

Request a Document

SURNAME FIRST NAME YEAR
A ILLEGIBLE Frank 1888
A ILLEGIBLE John 1888
A OR B ILLEGIBLE F. E. 1888
AADSON Bertimius 1887
AALDERKS John G 1952
AAMODT J 1911-1912
AARDAL Lawrence (Lorraine A.) 1941
AARDAL Lawrence (Lorraine) 1939
ABBOTT Gordon C 1939
ABBOTT Gordon C (Anges) 1941
ABBOTT Jennie (Mrs.) 1890
ABBOTT Marshall L (Genevieve) 1932
ABBOTT Wm J 1909-1910
ABERN Doyle (Helen) 1939
ABERN Fred T (Dorothy) 1939
ABERN Mrs Myrtle 1939
ABERN Mrs Myrtle (wid) 1941
ABLE Marvin R. (Winnie M.) 1941
ABRAHAM G D (Gretchen) 1941
ABRAHAM GD 1932
ABRAHAM GD (Gretchen) 1939
ABRAHAM Glen Jr 1956
ABRAHAM Glenn D 1944
ABRAHAM Glenn D 1945
ABRAHAM Glenn D 1946
ABRAHAM Glenn D 1948
ABRAHAM Glenn D 1949
ABRAHAM Glenn D 1950
ABRAHAM Glenn D 1952
ABRAHAM Glenn D 1956
ABRAHAM Hannah (Mrs.) 1890
ABRAHAM Martha 1890
ABRAHAM Mrs Myrtle 1939
ABRAHAMSON John 1911-1912
ABRAMS Charles 1909-1910
ACHENBACH John 1897
ACKELSON Harry 1949
ACKER Eugene M (Mae) 1932
ACKERMAN Condit W 1950
ACKERMAN Edwin A 1950
ACKERMAN Mary Mrs 1956
ACKERMAN PJ 1911-1912
ACKERRNAN Condit W 1949
ACKERSON P J 1909-1910
ACKLEY Abram 1888
ACKLEY Jerome C. 1890
ACKLEY Loring E. 1887
ACKLEY Loring E. 1888
ACKLEY Low 1890
ACKLEY Robert 1887
ACTON Robert 1888
ACTON Robert 1890
ADAM Bernard M Dr 1944
ADAMIRE Clarence E. (Olive) 1941
ADAMS A J 1956
ADAMS Albert 1890
ADAMS Albert C. 1887
ADAMS Albert C. 1888
ADAMS Albert D 1956
ADAMS Almon J (Jean) 1939
ADAMS Almon J. (Jean) 1941
ADAMS Alva H. 1907
ADAMS Alvin II 1890
ADAMS Ann E. (Mrs.) 1890
ADAMS Arthur 1890
ADAMS C F 1930
ADAMS Charles F 1932
ADAMS Charles F jr 1932
ADAMS Charles V. 1907
ADAMS Chas F 1911-1912
ADAMS Chas F (Rubie D) 1915-1916
ADAMS Chas F (Ruby D) 1920
ADAMS Clarence E 1909-1910
ADAMS Clarence E (Lottie A) 1915-1916
ADAMS Clarence E (Lottie) 1911-1912
ADAMS Clarence E. 1907
ADAMS Cynthia 1890
ADAMS David 1890
ADAMS E. C. 1897
ADAMS E.C. 1887
ADAMS Edward C. 1907
ADAMS Edwin C. 1890
ADAMS Eva 1909-1910
ADAMS Evelyn 1911-1912
ADAMS Geo D Rev (Bertha) 1920
ADAMS Ivan C 1946
ADAMS J Hall 1950
ADAMS J Hall 1950
ADAMS J Hall 1952
ADAMS J Hall 1952
ADAMS J Hall 1956
ADAMS J Hall 1956
ADAMS J Hall Jr 1952
ADAMS J. A. 1897
ADAMS John 1890
ADAMS John O. 1890
ADAMS John P. 1888
ADAMS John Q. 1888
ADAMS Jonathan P. 1890
ADAMS Joseph A. 1890
ADAMS Lois E 1915-1916
ADAMS Mabel 1907
ADAMS Margaret 1932
ADAMS Mrs W G 1941
ADAMS Mrs. WG 1939
ADAMS Percy 1920
ADAMS R S 1949
ADAMS R S Dr 1948
ADAMS R S Dr 1950
ADAMS R S Jr 1950
ADAMS R S Jr 1952
ADAMS R S Jr 1956
ADAMS Ralph E 1948
ADAMS Ray Mrs 1946
ADAMS Richard 1930
ADAMS Robert B 1909-1910
ADAMS Robert S 1932
ADAMS Robt S Mrs 1944
ADAMS Robt S Mrs 1945
ADAMS Robt S Mrs 1946
ADAMS Robt S Mrs 1948
ADAMS Robt S Mrs 1949
ADAMS Robt S Mrs 1950
ADAMS Robt S Mrs 1952
ADAMS Robt S Mrs 1956
ADAMS Roy (Thelma) 1941
ADAMS Rubie D 1932
ADAMS W G 1945
ADAMS W G 1948
ADAMS W G 1949
ADAMS W G 1956
ADAMS W G 1950
ADAMS W G 1952
ADAMS WG 1930
ADAMS WG 1944
ADAMS WG 1946
ADAMS William H 1956
ADAMS Wm G 1920
ADAMS Wm G (Julia) 1911-1912
ADAMS Wm G (Julia) 1932
ADAMS & LAKE 1887
ADDIE Mrs Anna 1941
ADDIE Paul W 1932
ADDIE Paul W (Myrtle) 1939
ADDIE Waiter 1952
ADDIE Walter 1946
ADDIE Walter 1948
ADDIE Walter 1949
ADDIE Walter 1950
ADDIE Walter 1956
ADDIE Walter (Gladys R) 1941
ADDIE Walter (Gladys) 1939
ADDIE William 1944
ADDIE William 1945
ADDIE William E (Anna) 1941
ADDIE William E Mrs 1956
ADDIE Win E 1952
ADDIE Wm E 1950
ADDISON Frederick 1890
ADDLE William 1946
ADENHOLM Charles 1907
ADKISSON D M 1948
ADKISSON D M 1949
ADKISSON D M 1950
ADOLF Clyde A (Elsie E) 1941
AFFOLTER John 1890
AFFOLTER Nicholas 1890
AGNEW James 1888
AGNEW James 1890
AGNEW James 1897
AHE George 1887
AHL Clarence 1932
AHL Clarence 1939
AHL Clarence 1941
AHL E V (Mae M) 1941
AHL Ernest V (Mae) 1939
AHLBACH H. 1897
AHLBERG Alvin E Capt 1944
AHLERS Bert T 1950
AHLSTROM Alfred 1888
AHLVERA Arthur 1897
AHRENS Wm 1909-1910
AHRENS Wm 1911-1912
AIKEN Ella 1907
AINGE James E 1952
AINSWORTH John (Annie) 1939
AINSWORTH John (Annie) 1941
AIREY T.R. (Capt.) 1890
AISTED Lorena Mrs 1911-1912
AISTED Mrs Lorena 1909-1910
AKINS George 1944
AKINS George 1945
AKINS George 1946
AKINS George 1948
AKINS George 1950
AKINS George 1949
AKINS John M 1952
ALAMEDA Manuel 1887
ALBARES G 1915-1916
ALBERCELLI Quinto J 1952
ALBERS Peter 1888
ALBERS Peter 1888
ALBERT Charles 1941
ALBERT Charles 1941
ALBERT EP 1932
ALBERT EP (Loraine) 1939
ALBERTS Charles 1890
ALBERTSON Coral F 1915-1916
ALBERTSON Enda M 1915-1916
ALBIEN Marjorey (wid) 1941
ALBIEN Marjory 1944
ALBIEN Marjory 1945
ALBIEN Marjory 1946
ALBIN I. S. 1887
ALBRECHT Geo 1932
ALBRECHT George 1939
ALBRECHT Louis (Evelyn) 1939
ALBRECHT Louis M (Evelyn S) 1941
ALBRECHT Lyle 1939
ALBRECHT Lyle A 1952
ALBRECHT Lyle A 1956
ALBRECHT Lyle A (Grace H) 1941
ALBRIGHT Burton H (Minnie E) 1920
ALBRIGHT Burton H (Minnie) 1915-1916
ALBRIGHT Leroy 1915-1916
ALBRIGHT Marshall C 1915-1916
ALBRIGHT Miss Doris 1939
ALBRIGHT Miss Doris J 1941
ALBRIGHT Mrs Minnie E (wid) 1941
ALBRIGHT Mrs Stella 1939
ALBRIGHT Mrs Stella 1941
ALBRIGHT Mrs. Minnie E 1939
ALBRIGHT Nathan 1920
ALBRIGHT Nathan 1939
ALBRIGHT Nathan 1941
ALBRIGHT Nathan B 1915-1916
ALBRIGHT Stella 1944
ALBRIGHT Stella 1945
ALBRIGHT Stella 1946
ALBRIGHT Stella 1948
ALBRIGHT Stella 1949
ALBRIGHT Stella 1950
ALBRIGHT Stella 1952
ALBRIGHT Stella 1956
ALBRIGHT Wayne (Stella) 1932
ALBRIGHT Wayne Jr 1946
ALBRIGHT Wayne Jr 1946
ALBRIGHT Wayne R 1920
ALBRIGHT Wayne R Jr 1941
ALBRIGHT Wayne R Jr 1950
ALBRIGHT Wayne R Jr 1952
ALBRIGHT Wayne R Jr 1956
ALBRIGHT Wayne R Sr 1939
ALBRIGHT Wayne R Sr. 1941
ALBRIGHT Wayne Sr 1944
ALBRIGHT WR 1915-1916
ALBRIGTIT Wayne Sr 1945
ALDERMAT Eugene (Theresa) 1932
ALDERSON Thomas C 1952
ALDRED Daniel 1956
ALDRED William 1952
ALDRED William 1956
ALDRICH A B 1945
ALDRICH A B 1948
ALDRICH A B 1950
ALDRICH A B 1952
ALDRICH A B 1956
ALDRICH A B 1949
ALDRICH AB 1930
ALDRICH AB 1944
ALDRICH AB 1946
ALDRICH AB (Margaret) 1939
ALDRICH AB (Margaret) 1941
ALDRICH Arthur B 1920
ALDRICH Arthur B (Margaret) 1932
ALDRICH Clark 1887
ALDRICH Clark 1888
ALDRICH Clark 1890
ALDRICH Clark 1897
ALDRICH Clark 1907
ALDRICH Clark 1909-1910
ALDRICH CLARK 1930
ALDRICH Clark 1932
ALDRICH Clark 1939
ALDRICH Clark 1944
ALDRICH Clark 1941
ALDRICH Clark 1945
ALDRICH Clark 1945
ALDRICH Clark 1946
ALDRICH Clark 1948
ALDRICH Clark 1950
ALDRICH Clark 1952
ALDRICH Clark 1956
ALDRICH Clark 1949
ALDRICH Clark (Edith M) 1915-1916
ALDRICH Clark (Edith M) 1911-1912
ALDRICH Clark (Edith M) 1920
ALDRICH Clark E W 1920
ALDRICH Clark Mrs 1930
ALDRICH Dean H 1932
ALDRICH Edith M (wid Clark) 1932
ALDRICH FM 1944
ALDRICH FM 1945
ALDRICH Forest M (Louise) 1939
ALDRICH Forrest M (Louise E) 1932
ALDRICH Forrest M (Louise E) 1941
ALDRICH Fred 1915-1916
ALDRICH Fred 1930
ALDRICH Fred 1944
ALDRICH Fred 1945
ALDRICH Fred 1946
ALDRICH Fred 1948
ALDRICH Fred 1950
ALDRICH Fred 1952
ALDRICH Fred 1956
ALDRICH Fred 1949
ALDRICH Fred C 1920
ALDRICH Fred C (Hanna C) 1932
ALDRICH Fred C (Hannah) 1939
ALDRICH Fred C(Hanna) 1941
ALDRICH Frederick 1909-1910
ALDRICH Fredk C 1911-1912
ALDRICH Lenora B 1909-1910
ALDRICH Lenora B. 1907
ALDRICH Mrs Edith (wid) 1939
ALDRICH Mrs Edith (wid) 1941
ALDRICH R R 1952
ALDRICH Rex 1956
ALDRIDGE B 1915-1916
ALEXANDER A C 1945
ALEXANDER A C 1948
ALEXANDER A C 1949
ALEXANDER A C (Myrtle W) 1941
ALEXANDER AC 1930
ALEXANDER AC 1944
ALEXANDER AC 1946
ALEXANDER AC (Myrtle) 1939
ALEXANDER Clarence J 1909-1910
ALEXANDER Frank 1888
ALEXANDER Geo 1911-1912
ALEXANDER Geo C 1911-1912
ALEXANDER Henry 1888
ALEXANDER J.B. 1887
ALEXANDER John B. (Rev.) 1887
ALEXANDER John B. (Rev.) 1888
ALEXANDER John B. (Rev.) 1890
ALEXANDER Joseph 1887
ALEXANDER Joseph 1932
ALEXANDER Margaret 1946
ALICK S. 1897
ALIE Charles 1890
ALIE Hattie 1890
ALIEN Frank 1911-1912
ALIEN OL 1930
ALIEN Oscar L (Clara L) 1915-1916
ALIEN Oscar L (Clara L) 1920
ALIEN Oscar L (Clara L) 1932
ALIEN Walter F 1920
ALKIRE Everett 1932
ALLAN James 1930
ALLAN James (Annie) 1939
ALLAN James (Annie) 1941
ALLAN Robert (Helen L) 1941
ALLAN Robt 1948
ALLAN Robt 1950
ALLAN Robt 1952
ALLAN Robt 1956
ALLAN Robt 1949
ALLAN Robt S 1946
ALLAN Robt S 1948
ALLAN Robt S 1949
ALLAN Wm. S. 1887
ALLEE Lando 1948
ALLEMEIER R W 1948
ALLEMEIER R W 1950
ALLEMEIER R W 1952
ALLEN Aaron 1956
ALLEN Bruce Mrs 1952
ALLEN Gene L 1956
ALLEN George 1890
ALLEN H L 1952
ALLEN H L 1956
ALLEN Harley E (Freda) 1939
ALLEN Harley E (Freda) 1941
ALLEN Jessie (Mrs.) 1897
ALLEN Lizzie 1890
ALLEN Oscar 1939
ALLEN Reuben H. 1887
ALLEN Robert 1944
ALLEN Robert 1932
ALLEN Robert 1945
ALLEN Robert 1946
ALLEN Robert (Helen) 1939
ALLEN Robert E 1939
ALLEN Robert E 1941
ALLEN Robert L 1952
ALLEN Robert L 1956
ALLEN Walter 1897
ALLEN Wm. 1890
ALLERDICE J L 1946
ALLERDICE J L 1948
ALLERDICE J L 1949
ALLERDICE J L 1950
ALLERDICE J L 1952
ALLERDICE J L 1956
ALLERDICE J L (Opal) 1941
ALLERDICE JL 1944
ALLERDICE JL 1945
ALLERDICE LE 1930
ALLERDICE Lowell E (Mildred) 1932
ALLERNEIER RW 1949
ALLISON Ialeen 1941
ALLISON John C 1952
ALLWINE Herbert W 1932
ALLWINE Herbert W (Alice E) 1941
ALMADEN Anthony 1911-1912
ALMADEN Anton 1909-1910
ALMADEN ANTON M 1909-1910
ALMADEN Anton M. 1907
ALMADEN Antone (Amelia) 1915-1916
ALMADEN Antonio 1909-1910
ALMADEN Jesse 1909-1910
ALMADEN JESSE 1909-1910
ALRICK L G 1911-1912
ALSEN Alfred 1897
ALSLEBEN Harold F 1950
ALSUP Jas H 1948
ALSUP Jas H 1950
ALSUP Jas H 1949
ALTIMUS E S 1949
ALTIMUS E S 1950
ALTIMUS E S 1952
ALTIMUS E S 1956
ALTIMUS Harold R 1950
ALTIMUS Harold R 1952
ALVES Joe 1952
ALVES Joe 1956
ALVES Lawrence 1932
AMACHER Estelle 1944
AMACHER Estelle 1945
AMACHER Fred 1939
AMACHER Fred 1941
AMACHER Fred W 1950
AMACHER Fred W 1956
AMAN Harold W 1956
AMAN Jake G 1956
AMBROSE Charles R 1932
AMBROSE Victor E (Dorothy) 1941
AMES Henry A (Thora E) 1932
AMET Frank 1890
AMMATER Lena 1909-1910
AMMER Charles 1888
AMMERTON Fanny 1932
AMMETER A J 1956
AMMETER AA 1932
AMMETER Bud 1948
AMMETER Bud 1949
AMMETER Bud Burner 1950
AMMETER Mabelle Mrs 1949
AMMETER Mabelle Mrs 1950
AMMETER Mabelle Mrs 1952
AMMETER Mabelle Mrs 1956
AMMETER Nellie 1932
AMMETER R E 1948
AMMETER R L 1941
AMMETER Raymond E (Mabel) 1932
AMMETER Raymond E (Mabelle) 1939
AMMETER Raymond E (Mabelle) 1941
AMMETER RE 1930
AMMETER RE 1944
AMMETER RE 1945
AMMETER RE 1946
AMMETER RE 1946
AMMETER Robert L 1944
AMMETER Robert L 1945
AMMETER Robert L 1946
AMOS C D Mrs 1956
AMSBAUGH Roy (Patricia) 1939
ANBERT CP (Mary) 1939
ANDERSEN Andre 1909-1910
ANDERSEN D A 1945
ANDERSEN Eugene 1949
ANDERSEN Glenn W(Julienne M) 1941
ANDERSEN Gustav 1909-1910
ANDERSEN Mrs Ann 1939
ANDERSEN Robt P (Nellie) 1920
ANDERSON A 1888
ANDERSON A F (Elizabeth M) 1941
ANDERSON A Frank 1956
ANDERSON A Frank (Elizabeth) 1939
ANDERSON A Frank (Maude) 1915-1916
ANDERSON A FRANK (Maude) 1920
ANDERSON A FRANK (Maude) 1932
ANDERSON A Lucile 1920
ANDERSON A Lucille 1909-1910
ANDERSON A Lucille 1911-1912
ANDERSON A W 1948
ANDERSON A W 1949
ANDERSON A. 1887
ANDERSON A. Lucille 1907
ANDERSON Addie M Mrs 1915-1916
ANDERSON Adolph 1890
ANDERSON Albert 1907
ANDERSON Albert 1932
ANDERSON Albert H 1911-1912
ANDERSON Alma 1907
ANDERSON Andrew 1887
ANDERSON Andrew 1887
ANDERSON Andrew 1890
ANDERSON Andrew 1907
ANDERSON Andrew J 1909-1910
ANDERSON Andrew J. 1907
ANDERSON Andw 1915-1916
ANDERSON Andw 1920
ANDERSON Andw (Annie) 1911-1912
ANDERSON Andw J (Christine) 1911-1912
ANDERSON Andw J (Kristine) 1915-1916
ANDERSON Anna 1907
ANDERSON Anna 1909-1910
ANDERSON Anna 1911-1912
ANDERSON Anton 1920
ANDERSON Arthur 1944
ANDERSON Arthur M 1948
ANDERSON Arthur M 1949
ANDERSON Arthur M(Mary) 1941
ANDERSON Augusta 1890
ANDERSON B. 1888
ANDERSON Belle N 1941
ANDERSON Benjamin 1888
ANDERSON Benjamin 1890
ANDERSON Bernhart 1888
ANDERSON Bert 1952
ANDERSON Bert 1956
ANDERSON Bertrand 1911-1912
ANDERSON Carl 1888
ANDERSON Carl 1897
ANDERSON Carl 1920
ANDERSON Carl 1944
ANDERSON Carl 1941
ANDERSON Carl 1945
ANDERSON Carl 1946
ANDERSON Carl 1948
ANDERSON Carl 1950
ANDERSON Carl 1952
ANDERSON Carl 1956
ANDERSON Carl 1949
ANDERSON Carl A 1941
ANDERSON Cecil L 1932
ANDERSON Charles 1887
ANDERSON Charles 1888
ANDERSON Charles 1890
ANDERSON Chas 1915-1916
ANDERSON Chas 1920
ANDERSON Christian 1887
ANDERSON Christian 1888
ANDERSON Christina 1915-1916
ANDERSON Christina 1909-1910
ANDERSON Christina 1911-1912
ANDERSON Christina 1920
ANDERSON Clarence 1915-1916
ANDERSON CO 1909-1910
ANDERSON D A 1948
ANDERSON D A 1949
ANDERSON D A 1950
ANDERSON D A 1952
ANDERSON D A 1956
ANDERSON DA 1944
ANDERSON DA 1946
ANDERSON Daniel D. 1887
ANDERSON David 1887
ANDERSON David 1887
ANDERSON David 1932
ANDERSON Earl 1907
ANDERSON Emil 1932
ANDERSON Engelhart 1907
ANDERSON Erick 1932
ANDERSON Esther 1909-1910
ANDERSON Fannie (Mrs.) 1887
ANDERSON Frank 1907
ANDERSON Frank 1915-1916
ANDERSON Frank 1909-1910
ANDERSON Frank 1911-1912
ANDERSON Frank 1930
ANDERSON Frank 1944
ANDERSON Frank 1945
ANDERSON Frank 1946
ANDERSON Frank 1948
ANDERSON Frank 1950
ANDERSON Frank 1952
ANDERSON Frank 1949
ANDERSON Frank A 1909-1910
ANDERSON Frank A 1911-1912
ANDERSON Frans G 1932
ANDERSON Frederick 1890
ANDERSON Geo 1915-1916
ANDERSON Geo 1915-1916
ANDERSON Geo 1920
ANDERSON Geo 1930
ANDERSON Geo 1932
ANDERSON Geo 1932
ANDERSON George 1897
ANDERSON George 1907
ANDERSON George 1907
ANDERSON George 1909-1910
ANDERSON George 1911-1912
ANDERSON George 1911-1912
ANDERSON George 1920
ANDERSON Gertrude 1907
ANDERSON Gust 1909-1910
ANDERSON Gust 1911-1912
ANDERSON Gust 1911-1912
ANDERSON Gustave 1909-1910
ANDERSON Gustave 1911-1912
ANDERSON Gustave (Addie M) 1915-1916
ANDERSON H E 1949
ANDERSON H E 1948
ANDERSON H E 1946
ANDERSON H E 1949
ANDERSON H E 1950
ANDERSON H E 1952
ANDERSON H E 1944
ANDERSON H E 1950
ANDERSON H E Mayor 1948
ANDERSON Hannah 1907
ANDERSON Harlan W 1956
ANDERSON  Harold 1948
ANDERSON Harold 1932
ANDERSON Harold 1949
ANDERSON Harold 1950
ANDERSON Harold 1950
ANDERSON Harold 1952
ANDERSON Harold 1956
ANDERSON Harold 1949
ANDERSON Harry 1909-1910
ANDERSON Harry  E (Margaret) 1920
ANDERSON Harry E 1930
ANDERSON Harry E 1944
ANDERSON Harry E 1945
ANDERSON Harry E 1946
ANDERSON Harry E 1948
ANDERSON Harry E 1949
ANDERSON Harry E 1950
ANDERSON Harry E 1952
ANDERSON HARRY E (Maggie M) 1932
ANDERSON Harry E (Maggie) 1939
ANDERSON Harry E (Margaret M) 1941
ANDERSON HE 1944
ANDERSON HE 1945
ANDERSON HE 1945
ANDERSON HE 1946
ANDERSON Helga F (wid Thos) 1920
ANDERSON Henry 1887
ANDERSON Herbert B 1915-1916
ANDERSON Herbert B  (Ora) 1920
ANDERSON Isaac 1932
ANDERSON Isaac 1915-1916
ANDERSON J  H 1950
ANDERSON J H 1920
ANDERSON J H 1956
ANDERSON J H 1952
ANDERSON J Louis (Belle) 1915-1916
ANDERSON J. A. 1897
ANDERSON James 1887
ANDERSON James 1907
ANDERSON Jas E 1950
ANDERSON Jas L (Belle) 1911-1912
ANDERSON Jennings 1932
ANDERSON John 1887
ANDERSON John 1888
ANDERSON John 1888
ANDERSON John 1890
ANDERSON John 1890
ANDERSON John 1890
ANDERSON John 1932
ANDERSON John B 1915-1916
ANDERSON John B. 1878
ANDERSON John S. (Rev.) 1890
ANDERSON John W Bill 1956
ANDERSON Joseph 1890
ANDERSON L 1915-1916
ANDERSON L. 1887
ANDERSON L. Ruth 1907
ANDERSON Lars 1948
ANDERSON Lars 1950
ANDERSON Lars 1952
ANDERSON Lars 1956
ANDERSON Lars 1949
ANDERSON Lars T 1946
ANDERSON Lee 1890
ANDERSON Linda L 1932
ANDERSON Linda L 1956
ANDERSON Lola M 1950
ANDERSON Louis 1911-1912
ANDERSON Louis T 1944
ANDERSON Louis T 1945
ANDERSON Louis T 1946
ANDERSON Louis T 1948
ANDERSON Louis T 1949
ANDERSON Louis T 1950
ANDERSON Lucille 1920
ANDERSON LUCILLE 1932
ANDERSON Lucille 1944
ANDERSON Lucille 1945
ANDERSON Lucille 1946
ANDERSON Lucille 1948
ANDERSON Lucille 1949
ANDERSON Lucille 1950
ANDERSON Lucille 1952
ANDERSON Lucille 1956
ANDERSON Lulu B (wid John) 1920
ANDERSON M L 1950
ANDERSON M L 1952
ANDERSON M L 1956
ANDERSON M P 1932
ANDERSON Mabel E 1909-1910
ANDERSON Mabel E 1911-1912
ANDERSON Matilda E. 1887
ANDERSON Maud C 1932
ANDERSON Michael 1888
ANDERSON Miss Christina 1939
ANDERSON Miss Christina 1941
ANDERSON Miss Doris 1941
ANDERSON Miss Linda 1939
ANDERSON Miss Linda L 1941
ANDERSON Miss Lucille 1939
ANDERSON Miss Lucille 1941
ANDERSON Miss Mary Jane 1939
ANDERSON Miss Signa 1939
ANDERSON Mrs Cora 1939
ANDERSON Nellie 1907
ANDERSON Nels (Johanna) 1932
ANDERSON Olef 1888
ANDERSON Oscar 1897
ANDERSON Otto 1897
ANDERSON Otto 1907
ANDERSON Otto 1907
ANDERSON Otto 1915-1916
ANDERSON Otto 1909-1910
ANDERSON Otto 1911-1912
ANDERSON OTTO 1911-1912
ANDERSON Otto (Christina) 1915-1916
ANDERSON Otto (Christina) 1920
ANDERSON Peter 1887
ANDERSON R A 1932
ANDERSON Ralph 1948
ANDERSON Ralph 1949
ANDERSON Ralph 1950
ANDERSON Ralph 1952
ANDERSON Ralph 1956
ANDERSON Richard 1907
ANDERSON Richard 1939
ANDERSON Robt L 1948
ANDERSON Robt L 1949
ANDERSON Robt L 1950
ANDERSON Robt L 1952
ANDERSON Robt L 1956
ANDERSON Rodney W 1952
ANDERSON Rodney W 1956
ANDERSON Samuel J. 1890
ANDERSON Swan 1890
ANDERSON Thomas 1890
ANDERSON Thomas M 1952
ANDERSON Thomas M 1956
ANDERSON Thomas N 1909-1910
ANDERSON Thomas N jr 1909-1910
ANDERSON Thomas N. 1907
ANDERSON Thos M 1950
ANDERSON Thos N 1911-1912
ANDERSON Thos N (Hilga) 1915-1916
ANDERSON Victor 1948
ANDERSON Victor 1952
ANDERSON Victor 1956
ANDERSON W L 1948
ANDERSON W L 1949
ANDERSON W L 1950
ANDERSON W L 1956
ANDERSON W L 1952
ANDERSON W L (Geneva) 1941
ANDERSON Wayne G 1941
ANDERSON William B. 1878
ANDERSON William F 1956
ANDERSON Wm. 1887
ANDERSON Wm. H. 1890
ANDERSON Albert H 1909-1910
ANDERSON George 1909-1910
ANDERSON John 1887
ANDREASSEN Boris (Astrid) 1939
ANDRESEN Theodore 1939
ANDREWS Ada 1941
ANDREWS Alfred N 1915-1916
ANDREWS Alfred N 1909-1910
ANDREWS Alfred N 1911-1912
ANDREWS Andy 1887
ANDREWS August 1887
ANDREWS August 1888
ANDREWS C.C. 1897
ANDREWS Charles 1890
ANDREWS D. D. 1887
ANDREWS E W (Seattle) 1909-1910
ANDREWS Edw 1920
ANDREWS Fred M 1909-1910
ANDREWS Fred M 1911-1912
ANDREWS G W 1911-1912
ANDREWS Geo 1944
ANDREWS George (Kate) 1941
ANDREWS Glen 1915-1916
ANDREWS Glenn 1920
ANDREWS GW 1909-1910
ANDREWS Hazel 1890
ANDREWS Kate 1932
ANDREWS Mark C (Myrtle) 1915-1916
ANDREWS Mark E 1911-1912
ANDREWS MC 1909-1910
ANDREWS Miss Frances 1941
ANDREWS Mrs Ada 1939
ANDREWS Orie 1941
ANDREWS Orie E (Myrtle) 1915-1916
ANDREWS Orie E (Myrtle) 1920
ANDREWS Orin E. 1890
ANDREWS Orion E 1909-1910
ANDREWS Orion E. 1907
ANDREWS Orris 1915-1916
ANDREWS Richard E. 1890
ANDREWS S E 1945
ANDREWS S E 1946
ANDREWS S E 1948
ANDREWS S E 1949
ANDREWS S E (Bertha) 1941
ANDREWS Schuyler E 1909-1910
ANDREWS Schuyler E 1911-1912
ANDREWS Schuyler E (Bertha) 1915-1916
ANDREWS Schuyler E (Bertha) 1920
ANDREWS SE 1944
ANDREWS SE ( Bertha) 1939
ANDREWS Thomas 1890
ANDREWS Wm M 1909-1910
ANDREWS Wm M (Jennie) 1915-1916
ANDREWS Wm M (Jennie) 1911-1912
ANDREWS Wm M (Jennie) 1920
ANDREWS Wm. M. 1907
ANDREWS W M M 1909-1910
ANDRUS Woodrow 1939
ANDRUS Woodrow 1944
ANDRUS Woodrow 1945
ANDRUS Woodrow (Myrtle M) 1941
ANGELLO Tony 1944
ANGELO Annie 1941
ANGELO Tony 1932
ANGELO Tony 1945
ANGELO Tony 1946
ANGELO Tony 1948
ANGELO Tony 1950
ANGELO Tony 1956
ANGELO Tony 1949
ANGELO Tony 1952
ANGELO Tony (Antoinette) 1939
ANGELO Tony (Antonia) 1941
ANGLIN Boyd F 1952
ANGLIN James N (Rita A) 1941
ANGLIN John C 1944
ANGLIN John C 1945
ANGLIN John C 1946
ANGLIN John C 1948
ANGLIN John C 1949
ANGLIN John C 1950
ANGLIN John C 1952
ANGLIN John C 1956
ANGLIN John C (Opal V) 1941
ANGLIN John Jr Mrs 1956
ANGLIN Richard C 1941
ANGLIN Richard C 1948
ANGLIN Richard C 1949
ANGLIN Richard C 1950
ANGLIN Richard C 1952
ANONSON A. 1888
ANSELINE Frank 1890
ANSELMO F 1909-1910
ANTIC G. 1887
ANTIC Joseph 1890
ANTON Frank W 1932
ANTON Joseph W 1932
ANTONELLI E 1945
ANTONELLI Endro (Mary S) 1941
ANTONINE Frank 1887
APATHY Gabriel J 1932
APPLEBY Mary E. (wid Wm) 1890
APPLEBY Wm 1888
APPLESTONE M. 1897
APPLETON A. 1887
APPLETON Alfred 1888
APPLETON Harriet L. 1887
APPLETON Harriet L. 1888
APPLETON J.C. 1872
APPLETON J.C. 1878
APPLETON J.C. 1872
APPLETON John C 1888
APPLETON John C. 1887
APRILL Joe L (Maude) 1941
ARCHER Charles 1887
AREND Charles W (Grace) 1941
AREY F. R. 1897
AREY Francis 1920
AREY Francis 1944
AREY Francis 1945
AREY Francis 1946
AREY Francis 1948
AREY Francis 1949
AREY Francis 1950
AREY Francis 1952
AREY Francis 1956
AREY Lyall 1945
AREY Lyall 1946
AREY Lyall 1948
AREY Lyall 1949
AREY Lyall 1950
AREY Lyall 1952
AREY Lyall 1956
AREY Lyall (Elva) 1932
AREY Lyall (Elva) 1939
AREY Lyall E(Elva E) 1941
AREY Margaret 1932
AREY May P 1920
AREY Walter 1897
AREY Walter 1930
AREY Walter (Hanna) 1932
AREY Walter (Hannah) 1939
AREY Walter W 1941
AREY Walter W (Hannah) 1920
AREY Warren 1920
AREY Warren 1932
ARGENTI Peter W 1932
ARIES Ada 1946
ARIES Ada 1945
ARIES L J 1948
ARIES L J 1949
ARIES L J 1950
ARIES L J 1952
ARIES LJ 1956
ARIES Mrs Myrtle 1939
ARIES Myrtle M 1941
ARMES Wm. H. 1890
ARMSTRONG Arthur 1930
ARMSTRONG Arthur (Anna) 1932
ARMSTRONG Arthur (Lorena A) 1920
ARMSTRONG Arthur (Lorena) 1941
ARMSTRONG H C 1948
ARMSTRONG H C 1949
ARMSTRONG H C 1950
ARMSTRONG H C 1952
ARMSTRONG H C 1956
ARMSTRONG J C (Evelyn S) 1941
ARMSTRONG John 1888
ARNETT Wade (Mattie) 1920
ARNOLD A.W. 1878
ARNOLD Abbie (Miss) 1890
ARNOLD Bert 1911-1912
ARNOLD Clarence E 1956
ARNOLD David 1890
ARNOLD Edward H 1932
ARNOLD Emery V 1949
ARNOLD Lee 1932
ARNOLD Leonard V 1950
ARNOLD Leonard V 1952
ARNOLD Leonard V 1956
ARNOLD Miss Lois E 1941
ARNOLD Miss Mary 1939
ARNOLD Miss Mary K 1941
ARNOLD W W 1945
ARNOLD W W 1948
ARNOLD W W 1949
ARNOLD W W 1950
ARNOLD W W 1952
ARNOLD W W (Winifred G) 1941
ARNOLD Walter W 1956
ARNOLD Walter W (Winifred) 1939
ARNOLD WW 1944
ARNOLD WW 1946
ARONSON Carl (Anna) 1941
ARONSON Carl A (Anna) 1939
ARONSON Karl 1932
ARQUETTE Floyd 1932
ARQUETTE Lawrence 1932
ARQUETTE Willard (Phebe) 1932
ARTHUR E C (Helen F) 1941
ARVON Benj (Katie) 1920
ARWOOD Chas A (Mattie) 1915-1916
ARWOOD Chas A (Mattie) 1911-1912
ARWOOD Chas A (Mattie) 1920
ARWOOD Charles A 1909-1910
ASHTON Percy 1897
ASHWELL Edith Mrs 1930
ASHWORTH Archie 1950
ASHWORTH Mrs Sarah (wid) 1939
ASHWORTH Sarah E 1944
ASHWORTH Sarah E 1945
ASHWORTH Sarah E 1946
ASHWORTH Sarah E 1948
ASHWORTH Sarah E 1949
ASHWORTH Sarah E 1950
ASHWORTH Sarah E 1952
ASHWORTH Sarah Mrs 1930
ASK SJ 1939
ASK Sven J 1932
ASKIN Frank 1939
ASKIN William 1939
ASKIN William 1945
ASKIN William 1946
ASKIN Wm 1948
ASKIN Wm 1949
ASKIN Wm 1950
ASKIN Wm 1952
ASLUND Le 1887
ASLUND Ole 1888
ASOAKA Najoi 1911-1912
ASPIUND Esma Mrs 1949
ATKINS L.A. (Miss) 1890
ATKINSON A C (Mary J) 1941
ATKINSON AC (Mary) 1939
ATKINSON Anthony C (Mary J) 1920
ATKINSON Anthony C (Mary) 1932
ATTENBOROUGH H Mrs 1956
ATTENBOROUGH Henry Rev 1948
ATTRIDGE A. D. 1897
ATTRIDGE A.D. 1887
ATTRIDGE Arthur D 1888
ATTRIDGE Arthur D. 1890
ATTRIDGE Robert D. 1887
ATTRIDGE Robert D. 1887
ATTRIDGE Robert D. 1888
ATTRIDGE Robert D. 1888
ATWATER Byrel E (Viola) 1932
ATWOOD Alice 1909-1910
AUBE AJ 1944
AUBE Alfred J (Eva) 1941
AUBER C P 1945
AUBERT C P 1948
AUBERT C P 1949
AUBERT C P 1950
AUBERT C P 1952
AUBERT C P (Mary O) 1941
AUBERT C.P. 1897
AUBERT Claudius C. 1907
AUBERT Claudius P 1911-1912
AUBERT Claudius P (Mary) 1920
AUBERT Claudius P (Mary) 1932
AUBERT Claudius P. 1907
AUBERT CP 1930
AUBERT CP 1944
AUBERT CP 1946
AUBERT Mabel L 1911-1912
AUBERT Thalia E. 1907
AUBERT Virgil S 1911-1912
AUBERT Claudius C 1909-1910
AUBERT Claudius P 1909-1910
AUBERT Mabel L 1909-1910
AUBERT Thalia E 1909-1910
AUBERT Virgil S 1909-1910
AUFANG Chas W (Irma F) 1941
AUGUST R. 1890
AUGUSTA Sister Mary 1941
AUGUSTO Joseph 1887
AUKLAND Clara 1956
AUKLAND Oliver 1952
AUKLAND Oliver 1956
AULDRIDGE Doctor F. 1890
AUMOCK C D 1948
AUMOCK C D 1949
AUMOCK C D 1950
AUMOCK C D 1952
AUMOCK C D 1956
AUSTIN Alvin 1941
AUSTIN Andrew 1932
AUSTIN Andrew A 1945
AUSTIN Andrew A 1946
AUSTIN Andrew A 1956
AUSTIN Burton H 1956
AUSTIN James 1945
AUSTIN James 1946
AUSTIN James T 1944
AUSTIN Jason M 1911-1912
AUSTIN Jim M 1956
AUSTIN Kenneth 1952
AUSTIN Robert A 1956
AUSTIN Walter (Florence L) 1941
AUSTIN Walter (Florence) 1939
AUSTIN William 1952
AUVIL Alberta J 1941
AVEARD H E 1946
AVEARD HE 1945
AVERY Agnes 1944
AVERY Clyde C (S Leslie) 1911-1912
AVERY Edna 1932
AVERY Edna 1944
AVERY Edna 1941
AVERY Edna 1945
AVERY Edna 1946
AVERY Edna 1948
AVERY Edna 1950
AVERY Edna 1952
AVERY Edna 1956
AVERY Edna 1949
AVERY Edna M 1920
AVERY Edna Miss 1930
AVERY J.L. 1887
AVERY Julian 1890
AVERY Minnie 1890
AVERY Miss Edna 1939
AVERY Clyde C 1909-1910
AWERKAMP B 1949
AWERKAMP Bernard 1946
AXLINE Keith D 1949
AXON Denis 1945
AXON Denis R 1944
AXON Denis R (Frances) 1941
AXON Dennis R (Frances) 1932
AXON Dennis R (Frances) 1939
AXSMITH Wm 1946
AYERS Cecil H (Marguerite) 1941
AYLWYN Annie 1890

Top of Page