Back to Death Indexes         Back to Indexes of JCGS Databases


This index contains information, abstracted by JCGS Volunteers, from records held at the Washington State Archives Northwest Branch. The record may contain: Names, birth date and place of deceased, names and birth places of parents of deceased.

See Jefferson County Records for additional information on Death Records in Jefferson County.

To search for an individual surname on the page, click Control F (for PC) or Command F (for Mac) and insert the name into the search box and click enter.

Request a Document

File updated 26 Apr 2011

SURNAME FIRST NAME DEATH DATE
ABBOTT ROWENA 4 JAN 1908
ACHENBACH JOHN 12 JAN 1907
AEREY UNKNOWN 19 DEC 1908
AHIERS JOHN 7 FEB 1907
ALBACH HERMAN 16 MAY 1910
ALLEN ANSON G 3 OCT 1891
ANDERSON ADOLPH 13 OCT 1892
ANDERSON ANDREW 10 NOV 1897
ANDERSON CHARLES 12 AUG 1908
ANDERSON DANIEL 2 JUNE 1894
ANDERSON EDWARD 17 JULY 1910
ANDERSON INFANT 13 JULY 1909
ANDERSON JOHN 27 MAY 1893
ANDERSON LAURINE 1 JAN 1907
ANDERSON LAURITS 23 SEPT 1907
ANDERSON MARY JANETTE 3 OCT 1906
ANDREWS LOUISE 18 APRIL 1908
ANDREWS MARY 12 JULY 1908
ANER ROBT 23 OCT 1903
ANNIS ROBERT 1 OCT 1907
ATTENBUNAN HARRY S TAYLOR ALIAS 1 FEB 1901
ATTRIDGE ROBERT DOAK 22 MAY 1899
BAILEY ELINOR LOUISE 27 APR 1898
BAILEY MRS E 16 OCT 1892
BAKER ELIZA 7 SEPT 1907
BAKER MARY 13 JUNE 1892
BALDWIN LAURA 14 JAN 1908
BANKS JOHN 10 JAN 1910
BANNISTER WILLIAM 27 AUG 1907
BARLOW ARTHUR L 6 NOV 1899
BARRELL ANNIE DOUGLAS 28 AUG 1892
BARTLETT MARY 18 JAN 1898
BARTON MAMIE 26 MARCH 1909
BASH SUSAN W 20 MAR 1899
BASSETT MARION 12 MARCH 1910
BATES INFANT 24 FEB 1909
BATES WILLIAM D 1 FEB 1907
BEASCOM JOSEPH VITOR 30 JAN 1895
BENBICH HARRY 26 MAR 1894
BENNETT MORRIS P 11 JAN 1902
BERG CARRIE L N 6 NOV 1898
BERG FRED 29 OCT 1899
BEUBIEN GEORGE 2 JUNE 1909
BEVAN SARAH 13 FEB 1908
BEX WILLIAM 1 MAR 1895
BIONDI AMELIA 18 JAN 1901
BIRNIE ELIZABETH SCHENCK 20 APR 1906
BISHOP WILLIAM 21 MAR 1906
BJERK HANS 31 AUG 1904
BLAKE M M 10 AUG 1895
BLASE DAVIS 20 MARCH 1909
BLAZE MRS 14 APR 1903
BLOWES ELIZA AMANDA 2 JULY 1891
BOKETA JENNIE 13 MAR 1909
BOLLEY CLARA 23 SEPT 1908
BONKER ANNA L 20 JUNE 1900
BOSTROM WILLIAM 23 OCT 1910
BOWERS FRACIS 27 FEB 1896
BOWMAN LILLY 23 MAY 1895
BOYNOLDSON E 6 MAY 1895
BRADSHAW CHARLES MINOR 2 MAR 1897
BREEN THOMAS 30 DEC 1910
BRIETEL GOTTLIEB 18 DEC 1903
BRIGGS ALBERT 10 AUG 1894
BROOKS QUINCY 6 JULY 1908
BROOKS ROBERT 19 AUG 1894
BROWN DAVID 16 APRIL 1910
BROWN ELIZABETH 2 AUG 1910
BROWN J T 22 DEC 1903
BROWN TOM MINOR 4 APR 1898
BROWN WILLIAM 13 JULY 1899
BRUNDS CORNILUS 18 NOV 1903
BUCHANNAN JAMES 16 NOV 1907
BUCKLEY JOHN 19 FEB 1902
BUGDHAN CARL 29 JUNE 1902
BURKE BRIAN 17 OCT 1908
BURND JAMES 5 APRIL 1908
BURNS ISAAC 17 MAY 1892
BURTON MAMIE 1 JUNE 1909
BUTLER DEWEY 8 NOV 1910
BUTLER HERB 11 JULY 1894
BUTLER SUSANNA 13 OCT 1907
BUTTERICK EUGENE 18 APRIL? 1910
BYRNE BABY 2 SEPT 1909
CABLE C J 30 OCT 1910
CABLE JULIA 20 NOV 1904
CABLE UNKNOWN 8 APR 1906
CALHOUN JOHN J 2 OCT 1891
CAMERON JOHN 23 APRIL 1910
CAMPBELL ANDREW 13 DEC 1908
CAMPBELL HARVEY 27 AUG 1891
CAMPBELL JOSEPH D 27 AUG 1891
CAMPBELL NEIL 1 FEB 1910
CAMPBELL W A 18 MAR 1895
CANNONIER WILLIAM 18 AUG 1897
CARLISLE JOHN 20 DEC 1908
CARPENTER VINCENT 4 JULY 1894
CASEY SIMON 20 SEPT 1908
CATES NATHAN 22 MARCH 1910
CATO CHARLES 19 MAR 1892
CAUL MARGARET 3 AUG 1910
CHARLEY INDIAN 26 SEPT 1908
CHAUF CHING 10 JULY 1909
CHINART NOT NAMED 5 NOV 1906
CHUNG NG 2 JAN 1908
CHURCHHILL MARY 29 JUNE 1908
CLANCY PATRICK 28 JULY 1910
CLAPP ALVIN F 7 MAR 1893
CLARK ABIGAIL 8 SEPT 1910
CLARK CLARENCE GRANT 15 FEB 1906
CLARK DANIEL 10 JUNE 1909
CLARK EDITH HALL 15 OCT 1906
CLARK RUTH 30 NOV 1908
CLARK A J 20 APR 1895
CLARKE ARCHIBALD 18 MAR 1895
CLAUSEN ANDREW 12 DEC 1910
CLAUSEN RIETA 18 DEC 1910
CLEMENTS SAMUEL 1 MAY 1908
COLLINS LUCY A 8 JUNE 1897
CONDAN AGNES 26 MAY 1894
CONOVER SIMON 19 APRIL 1908
COOK ALBERT 22 JUNE 1893
COOK ALBERT 7 JAN 1895
COOK IRA 15 FEB 1907
CORNISH WILLIAM 8 FEB 1897
COTTER PATRICK 16 JUNE 1902
COTTER WILLIAM   1904
COYNE NONE 5 APRIL 1908
CRAMER MRS.  JUNE 1910
CROCKETT GEO D 23 NOV 1894
CURRIN UNKNOWN 27 SEPT 1908
CURT CORNELIUS 26 MAY 1908
CUSHING EUNICE 11 AUG 1908
DALGARDNO JANETTE 15 JUNE 1903
DAVENPORT ELLEN 19 JUNE 1908
DAVIDS JOHN O 30 AUG 1898
DAVIDSON PEARL 18 AUG 1900
DAVIES MARY 11 MAY 1908
DAVISON CAREN E 23 MAR 1902
DE GRAY HERBERT ARTHUR 15 JAN 1901
DE OTTE EDITH F 13 OCT 1896
DEBBERT WILLIAM 8 SEP 1903
DEBSCHERTY FREDERICK 14 DEC 1906
DEGERALT OLE 7 APR 1910
DEITCH ANTONIO 15 OCT 1903
DELANTY WILLIAM 11 OCT 1907
DELEO JOSEPH 4 DEC 1906
DELEO TRESA 11 MAR 1908
DEVESQUE AUGUSTUS 1 DEC 1897
DICHER HARRY 14 MAY 1894
DICKINSON JACOB 11 APR 1900
DIEHR LOUIS 27 AUG 1900
DIGHTMAN MAUD J 19 APR 1904
DILLON JAMES 5 SEP 1898
DILLON JAMES 30 JAN 1899
DOBBS DAVID SAML 3 SEP 1892
DOBELIE FELIX 31 JAN 1893
DOGNAN JOHN 2 DEC 1908
DONAGAN PATRICK H 27 FEB 1907
DONCHER ANNA HELEN 15 NOV 1906
DONNELLY SARAH L 25 JUNE 1905
DONOVAN EDWARD 10 JUNE 1892
DORMOS RICH 8 JUNE 1894
DORMOS RICH 8 JUNE 1894
DOUGLAS JOSEPH 20 OCT 1909
DOUGLSON? ANDREW 29 DEC 1909
DOWNEY PATRICK 22 OCT 190 9
DOYLE ELLEN 12 OCT 1902
DOYLE FRANK 14 NOV 1910
DOYLE JAMES 24 MAY 1898
DREETZ OTTO 9 DEC 1909
DUBE MARY 20 MAY 1908
DUDLEY CORNELILA 1 MAY 1909
DUMM ROBERT 13 FEB 1910
DUNDEN EDWARD 12 SEPT 1910
DUNDON BRIDGET 10 MAR 1899
DUNHOFF ANDREAS 27 NOV 1902
DYKE THOS K 1 MAY 1896
DYKE UNKNOWN 27 APRIL 1891
EBERLE FRED 7 MAY 1907
EISENBEIS CHARLES 29 SEP 1897
EKADA KATE 6 JAN 1882
ELLIS RUTH 21 OCT 1896
ERICKSON JOHN 24 MAY 1896
ERICKSON MARTIN 24 DEC 1896
ESPINOZA LEANDO 23 SEPT 1907
ETLBY CHARLES ? JAN 1909
FALCO ANTONE CAESON 20 JAN 1892
FALCON MARY SUSAN 30 JAN 1892
FARRELL BENJAMIN 4 APR 1896
FARREN PATRICK 19 AUG 1910
FARROW CHARLES 29 DEC 1909
FELDTMORE C N 19 AUG 1895
FELLNER JOSEPH 13 APRIL 1908
FELNER JOSEPH REGINALD 9 MAR 1906
FERGUSON SAMUEL 19 NOV 1896
FINLEY JOHN 15 NOV 1909
FINN THEODORE 26 NOV 1896
FISCHER ANNA 8 MARCH 1908
FISHER BESSIE 14 JAN 1898
FISHER HENRY CHAS 17 DEC 1906
FISHER UNKNOWN 7 OCT 1896
FITZGERALD BARNEY 31 OCT 1891
FLAHERTY MARTIN 11 DEC 1909
FLETCHER FLORENCE A 8 MAY 1906
FLETCHER LEONARD 1 MAY 1909
FLINT ALBERT 6 MAY 1907
FLINT FREDERICK 9 JUNE 1908
FLNT EDITH MAY 11 APR 1900
FLYNN JOHN 26 OCT 1907
FOSTER NIELS 15 JAN 1898
FOUNTAIN CATHERINE MARY 30 MAR 1900
FOWLER ALLEN 15 OCT 1909
FOX MARY 8 DEC 1909
FRANCISCO LOUIS 23 OCT 1910
FRATZ LOUISE  AUG 1907
FREEMAN JOHN 2 DEC 1893
FREITAS CHESTER 21 APR 1909
FREITAS MARGARET 29 APRIL 1910
FREITES ANTON 13 FEB 1908
FROEHLING JOSEPH 22 JULY 1895
FULTON HANNAH 2 NOV 1909
FULTON JOHN 29 DEC 1909
FULTON WALKER E 24 JAN 1907
FUMTANA THOMAS 20 SEPT 1909
FUNAI UNKNOWN 16 MARCH 1909
FURLONG KATHERINE 30 MAR 1898
FURLONG MARY KATE 10 JUNE 1906
FURLONG ROBERT 28 MARCH 1910
GABEL LOUIS 18 APR 1898
GAMONT JOHN 25 SEP 1892
GARFIELD WILLIAM 0 JUNE 1908
GARRETT THOS W 21 DEC 1901
GERONIMO ANGILLE 23 JUNE 1906
GIFFORD ANNA 4 AUG 1891
GILLEN JUNICE 16 FEB 1908
GILLEN MARTIN 20 NOV 1910
GILLILAND RAHEL ALBAN 7 MAY 1898
GILLMORE ALBERTA J MRS 14 MAR 1901
GISSEN JANE 9 MARCH 1908
GLANVILLE JOHN 26 AUG 1896
GLASSCOCK HENERITTA 24 FEB 1909
GODIN EUGENE 30 JAN 1895
GON HING 19 JAN 1894
GONENEBERGER ANTON 26 FEB 1892
GOODWIN UNKNOWN 28 JUNE 1909
GOONEY A H 10 JUNE` 1909
GOULD CLAYTON 25 JULY 1910
GOW LE 25 APRIL 1910
GOWANLOCK MARY 6 OCT 1907
GRADY JOHN 16 OCT 1891
GRAHAM GLEASON C 25 JUNE 1899
GREEN JOSEPH 26 MAR 1894
GREEN SIDNEY 17 AUG 1902
GREENWOOD HAROLD EDWIN 3 FEB 1903
GRIFFITH WM 23 SEP 1892
GUN YA 30 AUG 1907
GUNDERSON MARY A 25 MAR 1894
HAGAN NELS O 21 SEP 1899
HALCK THOMAS EDWARD 15 AUG 1897
HALL ETTA L 23 APR 1892
HALVERSON H K 16 JUNE 1908
HAMMER ANDREW 29 AUG 1898
HAMMERGREEN HANNA 9 SEP 1900
HAMMOND THOS M 21 NOV 1899
HANSEN ALFRED 1 DEC 1903
HANSEN ANNA 3 SEP 1909
HANSEN CHRISTEN 14 SEPT 1908
HANSEN DORA 8 JULY 1908
HANSON JOHN 23 APR 1907
HANSON NICHOLAS 27 JULY 1893
HANSON WILLIAM 2 APR 1903
HARDESTY HOMER 25 APRIL 1908
HARDING ADELINE 19 JAN 1910
HARNED WM H 7 MAR 1906
HARRIMAN CLARA N 2 OCT 1893
HARRIS CHAS 20 JULY 1904
HARRISON BABY 30 MAR 1907
HARRISON SARAH ANN 14 MAR 1893
HARTER KARL 21 FEB 1910
HARTMAN EUGENE 3 NOV 1905
HARTMAN NELLIE 12 MAY 1899
HARTMAN PETER 16 JUNE 1903
HASKINS LESTER W 23 SEP 1899
HASTINGS EMMA 2 DEC 1910
HASTINGS LUCINDA MRS 30 MAR 1894
HASTINGS WARREN I 22 MAY 1896
HATFIELD GEORGE 5 SEPT 1910
HAWKINS HORACE 12 JAN 1894
HAWKINS MRS. ANNIE 29 NOV 1891
HAYDON ABEL FRANCIS 9 APR 1899
HAYWOOD JAMES 6 SEPT 1909
HEATH SOLOMAN 27 FEB 1910
HENDERSON JOSEPH 18 JUNE 1900
HENDRICKSON ETTIE 2 OCT 1892
HENDRICKSON JOHN 13 SEP 1897
HENNINGSEN CAROL 234 JAN 1909
HENRY GEORGE 23 SEPT 1908
HENSTROM BABY 30 NOV 1905
HERMAN H 23 APRIL 1908
HERNE DAVID J 12 APR 1907
HERRMAN ALEXANDER 26 OCT 1903
HILL HENRY 27 SEPT 1908
HILL SARAH 10 MAY 1910
HINE HI 3 APR 1893
HINES WM HUTCHINSON 17 JAN 1897
HOBBS JANE ELEANOR 18 DEC 1903
HOCKANSSEN EDITH T 5 APR 1896
HODGEKINS C. 26 APRIL 1910
HOFFMAN JOHN 16 MAR 1908
HOLLINS JOHN 23 MAY 1901
HOLM GEORGE H 3 JAN 1895
HOLMQUIST ISSAC 27 FEB 1910
HOLT ELLEN 18 OCT 1909
HOPKINS JAMES FLOYD 24 MAR 1893
HORTON CAROLINE W 19 SEP 1895
HOWARD THOMAS 2 SEPT 1907
HOWE SIDNEY 27 NOV 1910
HOXSEY FRANK S 30 DEC 1892
HUGHES MRS MARY 3 APR 1892
HUGHES WALTER 28 DEC 1903
HUGHS MRS JOHN [ ANNA] 4 NOV 1910
HUGHS PETER 18 MAR 1909
HUMMER RACHAEL 12 JUNE 1898
HUNT JONATHAN JAY 2 MAR 1893
HURD MARY 25 FEB 1909
HURD STILL BORN 2 MAR 1908
ICEBERG JOHN 4 OCT 1909
IDEN OLE 28 MAR 1910
INTERMELA JULIA YESTER 11 FEB 1907
INYE UNKNOWN 16 FEB 1900
IRWIN STILL BORN 20 JAN 1909
ISMUSON LOUIS 2 FEB 1895
JACKMAN THOMAS 28 OCT 1910
JACKSON J P 16 NOV 1894
JACOBSON CHAS 29 DEC 1896
JAMERSON LAWRENCE 28 MAY 1901
JAMES MARY ANN 27 NOV 1892
JELLISON CHAS 28 DEC 1910
JENNINGS DAVID L E 30 JULY 1895
JENSEN CHRISTIAN 19 SEP 1895
JOHNSON ANDREW 14 FEB 1905
JOHNSON ANDREW 4 JULY 1905
JOHNSON BERNIDINA 27 JULY 1909
JOHNSON CHARLES 14 NOV 1893
JOHNSON FREDERICK 5 NOV 1909
JOHNSON HENRY 8 MAY 1908
JOHNSON JAMES 9 OCT 1908
JOHNSON JOHN 14 MAY 1910
JOHNSON JOHN 4 MARCH 1908
JOHNSON MRS JOHN 11 DEC 1900
JOHNSON OLOF 9 APR 1900
JOHNSON WARREN I 31 DEC 1906
JOHNSON WM 3 DEC 1903
JONES RICHARD 28 DEC ? 1907
JONES THOS H 15 JUNE 1905
JONSTON GUSTAVIUS 4 APR 1897
JUDWAY FREDDIE 30 OCT 1910
KAHRS CHARLES 9 DEC 1910
KAMPENDONH FRIEDERIKA 5 NOV 1909
KASCH MRS CARL 3 JAN 1893
KATZ SYLVIA ESTHER 9 JULY 1892
KAUFFMAN PHILLIP 6 OCT 1903
KELLY JAMES 2 OCT 1908
KEMPE PETER J 19 MAR 1902
KERSINA JOSEPH 21 JUNE 1897
KIBBLE CHARLES 15 DEC 1900
KILLEA MARTIN 10 JAN 1910 ?
KILMER ALFRED 12 JAN 1909
KIRCH JAMES 12 JUNE 1893
KIRKE MARION W 7 APR 1907
KLASELL CAROLINA MRS 25 JAN 1898
KLINE JOSEPH 15 DEC 1910
KLOCKARS IOLA 2 SEPT 1910
KLUNKER OSWALD 19 SEPT 1908
KNUTSEN JOHN 13 FEB 1910
KOLBE KARL 16 OCT 1908
KOPF A A 29 NOV 1892
KOSKE HARRY 14 SEP 1903
KRAMER AGNES 2 JULY 1893
KRILDIET AUGUSTUS 31 JAN 1903
KRINT MARTIN 3 AUG 1903
KRISCHEL AMIL 26 DEC 1891
KRISTIANSEN KRIST 27 AUG 1907
KUEHN MILTON F 15 APR 1906
KUSH CARL T 23 FEB 1902
LAAKIS JOHN 15 JUNE 1901
LANG GEORGE 20 JAN 1909
LANON WILLIAM 13 DEC 1906
LARNTZEN UNKNOWN 17 SEPT 1908
LARSON CHRISTIAN 30 SEPT 1907
LARSON JOHN 11 OCT 1903
LARSON SIGNHILD CHRISTINA 8 MAR 1907
LATHON JOHN 14 OCT 1906
LATHUM JAMES 12 SEP 1893
LAUBACK EMALINE 18 SEP 1895
LAURSEN FLORENCE ELENE 30 NOV 1905
LAWRENCE HENRY 12 OCT 1892
LAWRENCE JOHN 18 NOV 1895
LAYMAN ADELAINE G 12 JULY 1895
LEE ALEXANDER 16 SEPT 1908
LEE EDWARD 24 FEB 1910
LEVEY JENNIE 24 FEB 1901
LEWIS ANNIE 20 MAR 1905
LEWIS J 3 DEC 1909
LIDDANE JOHN 11 AUG 1903
LIND ELIZABETH 9 JULY 1908
LIND GUSTAV 18 DEC 1907
LINDSAY LOUISE 29 NOV 1910
LITTLE JAMES 4 NOV 1909
LOGAN JOHN 5 JUNE 1896
LORD UNKNOWN 26 AUG 1893
LOTZGASELL ANNIE EMMA 24 DEC 1892
LUCKEY JAMES E 15 OCT 1897
LUNBASH IDA MAY 25 OCT 1900
LUNDREM JULIUS G 27 FEB 1895
LUNSTROM VICTOR 30 AUG 1905
MAC KAY ISABELL 10 FEB 1899
MACE GENEVIEVE 25 FEB 1894
MACOMBER HORATIO GATES 12 JUNE 1901
MAGER JOHN 25 SEP 1896
MAGNIN PHILIP 2 FEB 1909
MAINLAND ELIZABETH 30 DEC 1891
MANN UNKNOWN 2 OCT 1910
MARGARY WILLIAM 30 DEC 1899
MARGRAF BERTHA 22 SEPT 1907
MARIN JOHN 27 JUNE 1899
MARNIN MAYMIE  DEC 1906
MARPLE W WARREN 9 AUG 1900
MARSILLIOT M J 26 APR 1895
MARTIN ANDREW 22 APRIL 1910
MARTIN ANNIE 25 AUG 1894
MARTIN JOAQUIN 17 OCT 1898
MARTIN JOHN 26 MAR 1904
MARTIN JOHN 25 OCT 1908
MARTINUS BINGMSON 1 NOV 1908
MAST JULIUS 28 JULY 1893
MASTERS OLIVE 12 NOV 1900
MATHEL W R 8 DEC 1899
MATSON EMANANUAL 25 SEP 1898
MATSON HARVEY 19 JUNE 1910
MATTHEWS ARTHUR L 30 AUG 1893
MATTSON GERTIE 30 JULY 1892
MAYRHOFER WOODELL MITCHEL 17 AUG 1906
MC CABE ELLEN 20 FEB 1894
MC CABE JAS W 12 MAY 1892
MC CLURE JAMES A 13 MAY 1904
MC CURDY JAMES 28 AUG 1897
MC DONNELL HARVEY 16 APR 1907
MC FADDEN PAT 6 MAY 1907
MC FARLAND LAWRENCE 8 JULY 1895
MC FARLIN MABEL 28 NOV 1907
MC FERDY HENRY 13 MAY 1892
MC GUNIS MICHAEL 27 APR 1901
MC GURRY P MRS 21 FEB 1895
MC KAY THOS 15 JUNE 1896
MC KILREY ? JOHN 1 NOV 1908
MC KINNON PETER 21 FEB 1900
MC LAUGHLIN DANIEL 14 OCT 1897
MC MANANY MIKE 15 NOV 1897
MC NALLY JAMES 5 NOV 1903
MC NAUM MARY MRS 28 FEB 1904
MC PHERSON CHARLES 10 SEP 1899
MC RAE JOHN 1 NOV 1899
MCDERMOT HARRY 27 FEB 1910
MCDERMOTT J J 5 SEP 1891
MCGRUDDEN PAUL J. 23 JUNE 1892
MCINTYRE KATHERINE 16 AUG 1909
MCKELVEY FRANK 30 NOV 1907
MCLACHLAN ROBERT 9 DEC 1907
MCMILLEN T N 21 JAN 1893
MEANEY JAMES 30 JUNE 1899
MEEHAN A 19 MARCH? 1909
MERRICK WM C 30 JUNE 1896
MERRILL LULA 17 MARCH 1909
MERRILL MARY 25 JULY 1910
MEURZ MANUEL 20 JULY 1896
MEWHIRTER CHRISTIANE 22 DEC 1909
MEYERS JOHN 2 AUG 1903
MILLER FLORENCE 3 DEC 1907
MILLER FRED 4 MAR 1905
MILLS M S MRS 8 SEP 1891
MILLS WM 14 AUG 1895
MITCHELL JAMES 15 MAY 1900
MOLL AUGUST 31 AUG 1907
MOLL CHARLES 9 AUG 1891
MOLL CHARLIE FREDERICK 25 NOV 1896
MONGON JOHN 2 OCT 1898
MONSON JULIUS C 21 AUG 1899
MONTGOMERY JOSEPH R 26 AUG 1891
MONTGOMERY ROBERT 11 AUG 1903
MOOR WILLIAM 3 MAR 1904
MOORE FRANCIS 20 JULY 1908
MOORE FRANK 5 OCT 1909
MOORE JESSE 2223 JAN
MOORE WM 11 MARCH 1909
MORAN JOHN 21 OCT 1903
MOREANE MARK 14 AUG 1899
MORRIS CHAS A 14 OCT 1906
MORRIS JOHN 9 JUNE 1892
MORRIS ROBERT 15 APR 1896
MORSE JOHN A 21 MAR 1897
MOTON ROBERT 26 AUG 1893
MUIR THOMAS 9 SEPT 1909
MULLER UNKNOWN  FEB
MUNRO STEVEN D 7 DEC 1898
MUNROE CHARLES 31 JULY 1901
MUNROE TERRY 25 JUNE 1908
MURESATO T 22 JULY 1910
MURPH M 6 NOV 1903
MURPHY JOHN 24 APR 1897
MURPHY RICHARD 21 MARCH 1910
MURRY JOHN 27 MAR 1909
MUTTY CAROLINE 15 NOV 1893
NASLUND A P 6 FEB 1902
NECHUTA AGNES 1 MARCH 1908
NELSON HARRY 12 JUNE 1907
NELSON MARY 23 JAN 190 9
NEWHALL NOT NAMED 13 JAN 1900
NEWHALL SARAH A 18 NOV 1891
NEWLANDS ALFRED LAWRENCE 26 SEP 1892
NEWSOME EDNA 22 SEPT 1907
NICHOLS ANN 27 FEB 1897
NICHOLS JAMES R 28 SEP 1892
NICOLSON ALBERT 29 JUNE 1897
NIELSON ANDREW 18 JAN 1907
NIKLASSON AUGUSTUS 20 JAN 1898
NILSEN NILS 21 JUNE 1909
NINEMIRES JOHN 26 DEC 1891
NOLDEN CHAS 21 OCT 1903
NORBY HALVOR 2 MAR 1907
NORBY PERNILLE 15 NOV 1907
NORDGREN A 11 MAR 1895
NORDIN MARTIN 26 NOV 1909
NORRIS JAMES 24 AUG 1902
NORTON ROXANA 7 AUG 1910
O DONNELL MICHAEL 16 SEP 1905
OAS ETHEL 14 OCT 1910
OFFIELD MARION
OLAVERSON SORN 19 DEC 1905
OLERY JOHN WM 24 FEB 1906
OLIVER MILDRED B 18 FEB 1896
OLIVER NELSON 9 MARCH 1910
OLSEN FRED 19 DEC 1896
OLSEN GABRELLA 7 SEPT 1910
OLSEN HENRY 1 MAY 1899
OLSEN OLOF 13 MAY 1894
OLSON E 14 NOV 1895
OLSON OLA 5 FEB 1900
OLSSON HELDING 29 OCT 1905
OSTENSEN OLE 30 SEP 1898
OSTRANDER UNKNOWN 7 FEB 1892
OVER PETER 18 APR 1895
PATTERSON MARY 22 AUG 1907
PATTON EVA 19 SEPT 1908
PAULSON MARTIN 2 JUNE 1899
PAYHURST HENRY 16 AUG 1895
PAYNE JOSEPH 22 DEC 1892
PAYNE WILLIAM 29 JULY 1897
PAYNE WM 23 DEC 1892
PEACH SAMUEL 10 MAY 1909
PEARSON CHRISTINE MRS 2 SEP 1905
PEARSON CURTIS 2 JAN 1909
PEEL ELIZABETH 31 MAY 1910
PEEL SARAH 14 NOV 1908
PEGG ELLEN B 9 APR 1894
PEIRCE VICTORIA D 14 MAR 1895
PEIRCE WILLIAM 5 JUNE 1908
PEMMANT JANE 19 JUNE 1902
PEMMANT WM 19 SEP 1896
PERKINS CALEB FRANCIS 19 MAR 1904
PERRY GEO WILLIAM 1 MAY 1906
PETERS CHAS J 19 SEP 1902
PETERSON ARTHUR 22 SEP 1907
PETERSON HENRY 17 APR 1892
PETERSON JAMES 13 OCT 1910
PETERSON JOHN 25 AUG 1900
PETERSON OTTO 12 MARCH 1909
PHILLIPS DAVID A 6 FEB 1897
PHILLIPS MARY ANN 23 FEB 1898
PHILLIPS THOMAS EDWARD 18 NOV 1904
PICARDY PETER 5 MAR 1896
PINK JOHN 26 FEB 1896
PLATT JAMES E 23 SEP 1894
PLUMBLY ALDEN 2 JAN 1892
PLUMMER ANNA 9 SEPT 1910
PLUMMER JAMES B   1896
PLUMMER LILLIAN 22 FEB 1895
PORGE CLARANCE 29 MAR 1909
PORTER A 26 OCT 1910
PORTER HANNAH 23 FEB 1910
PORTILL STEPHEN 22 MAY 1894
POWERS E G 22 DEC 1901
POWERS THOME J 19 DEC 1898
PRICE WILLIAM H 18 JUNE 1897
PRINCE JAMES 22 SEPT 1907
PROCTOR B F 18 DEC 1909
PROUD J J 23 JUNE 1903
PUFFER GLADYS 8 JUNE 1910
PUGH AMANDA 27 JULY 1895
RANCHON MARIE L 12 JUNE 1895
RANNE SARAH 2 JULY 1910
RASMUSSEN FRED 27 MAY 1910
RAYMER GEO B 16 JAN 1901
REEDER NATHANIEL 18 DEC 1909
REPOSA MARY 2 SEPT 1908
REVELLO ANNIE 8 FEB 1907
REYNOLD R K 9 OCT 1892
REYNOLDS GEORGE 8 MAY 1908
RICH CHAS C 5 NOV 1895
RICHARD SIDNEY 3 FEB 1897
RICHARDSON ANTHONY 10 NOV 1909
RICHARDSON EMILY 9 OCT 1909
RICHARDSON WILLIAM ASA 26 MAR 1900
RILEY HANNAH R. 12 AUG 1891
RILEY JAMES MADISON 30 NOV 1891
RILEY MRS W H 12 AUG 1891
RILEY WM 2 JULY 1893
RING A M 25 MAY 1894
ROACH JOHN 10 DEC 1894
ROBBINS LENA A 9 OCT 1894
ROBINSON JOHN 10 NOV 1892
ROBINSON RUBEN E 6 JAN 1898
ROBINSON WILLIAM 3 OCT 1902
RODENBERG ARTHUR L 3 DEC 1898
ROGERS CHARLES 14 OCT 1898
ROMECK GEORGE 26 MAR 1900
RONDY JOSE 23 AUG 1902
ROSELL ANDREW P 7 MAY 1899
ROSENBERG HELENA 1 APRIL 1908
ROSS DAVID 3 OCT 1895
ROURKE WILLIAM 27 JAN 1900
ROWE J. 16 NOV 1910
ROYCE EDWARD 15 AUG 1908
RUEHLE CAROLINE 26 FEB 1909
RUSSELL JOHN 20 MAY 1903
RUTZ GALLUS M 13 SEP 1895
RYAN D. 2 MAY 1909
RYAN JOHN 9 JAN 1904
RYAN JOHN PAUL 4 DEC 1900
RYAN THOMAS 22 MAR 1895
SALVALA ALEX 5 AUG 1903
SAM AH 22 JUNE 1909
SANCHEZ JOHN 6 OCT 1895
SAWTELLE MARCUS A 14 NOV 1895
SAWYER CHARLES A 6 OCT 1894
SCHLAGER WILLIAM 6 AUG 1909
SCHLICT LOUISA 9 SEP 1893
SCHOONOVER ROSE 20 DEC 1908
SCHRAM CHRISTIAN 6 MAY 1898
SCHUCHMAN CHARLES 16 JULY 1910
SCHUMAKER GEO 7 NOV 1899
SEAVEY WILLIAM 8 OCT 1909
SEED ANNA 9 AUG 1907
SEPLER SAMUEL 15 APR 1909
SHARP LOUIS 29 SEP 1906
SHAW CLARENCE A 26 JUNE 1895
SHEARER JOHN 30 NOV 1891
SHEEHAN JAS 7 JULY 1904
SHEEHAN MARY 22 FEB 1896
SHEMODIE UNKNOWN 2 FEB 1900
SHULTZ AUGUST 4 SEPT 1907
SIDEL TRAUGOT 9 AUG 1891
SIMPSON ELIZABETH 15 OCT 1891
SING JUNG 6 JULY 1909
SINGLETON HATTIE 19 JAN 1909
SINNER RICHARD 9 FEB 1903
SJVENSON HAROLD 29 SEP 1905
SLATTERY JAMES J 3 FEB 1902
SLYTER H 8 NOV 1910
SMITH ALLEN 17 MAY 1909
SMITH DAVID 25 DEC 1898
SMITH FRED 27 DEC 1907
SMITH FREDERICK 3 APR 1904
SMITH GEORGE 9 SEPT 1910
SMITH HOWARD 7 NOV 1891
SMITH JAMES 2 NOV 1009
SMITH JAMES 7 MAY 1908
SMITH JOHN 13 OCT 1902
SMITH LEYLE O 9 JULY 1900
SMITH MARCELLUS 1 JUNE 1898
SMITH PORTER EDWARDS 9 NOV 1904
SMITH THOMAS EDWARD 12 AUG 1891
SMITH WM A 25 NOV 1898
SNYDER ALBERT 24 JULY 1909
SNYDER PETER 29 NOV 1894
SOFIE ANTHONY 23 OCT 1903
SORTVIET OLE 18 FEB 1908
SPAULL ELIZA 16 SEPT 1909
SPENCER PERCIVAL 19 APR 1896
SPOOR DAVID 9 FEB 1896
STATE OTTO 20 DEC 1892
STERMINGING JOHN GEORGE 7 MAR 1892
STIANNY UNKNOWN 1 FEB 1910
STICHNOTH SOPHIA 11 JAN 1892
STICHNOTH WILLIAM 30 OCT 1910
STILES HORACE 30 JUNE 1903
STITSON JOHN 20 FEB 1892
STOCKAND UNKNOWN 2 DEC 1891
STONE RICHARD J 18 DEC 1903
STRAND EDWARD 29 JUN 1910
STREATER JESSIE 10 DEC 1909
STRICKCOMB A D 28 DEC 1893
STUBBS WILLIAM 21 AUG 1899
STUDERUS BABY 31 JAN 1909
SUKA K 18 APRIL 1910
SULAM HENRY M 30 MAY 1906
SULLINS TABITHA 2 NOV 1891
SULLIVAN DANIEL 3 SEP 1898
SULLIVAN PATRICK 8 JUNE 1902
SUMMERS JOSEPH 13 FEB 1908
SUMNER PERRY ALONZ 14 SEP 1891
SWAN JAMES G 18 MAY 1900
SWANSON HENRY 3 JUNE 1899
SWANSON NELSON 19 DEC 1905
SWANSON THEODORE 20 JAN 1908
SWARTZ EMILIE 21 JUNE 1908
SWAYZE UNKNOWN 7 JUNE 1908
SWEDERUS CHARLES 16 MAR 1905
SWEENEY HENRY 1 OCT 1903
SWENDSEN WILLIAM 1 JUNE 1908
SWIFT CHAS A 8 DEC 1901
SYEF PETER E 19 DEC 1906
SYLVESTER WILLIAM C 16 APR 1901
TAIT JAMES 28 FEB 1898
TAYLOR AENEAS 24 MAR 1903
TAYLOR ALFRED 8 JAN 1899
TAYLOR LILLIAN 24 NOV 1908
TENNICOT MIKE 2 FEB 1910
TENNY LOUIS H 9 JAN 1893
TERRY ROY 25 NOV 1894
TERRY ROY 20 NOV 1895
THOMAS DORTHY 1 FEB 1909
THOMPSON LOUIS 17 OCT 1894
THOMPSON MARY 21 OCT 1907
THOMPSON RAKAL 6 MAY 1908
THOMPSON REGINA 13 MARCH 1908
THOMPSON UNKNOWN 10 NOV 1907
THORNTON JOHN Q 1 FEB 1904
TIBBALS ANNETTE MARY 16 JAN 1897
TIBBALS CAROLINE 2 APRIL 1908
TILLAR ELIZABETH 14 AUG 1894
TOBIN JOHN 27 JAN 1909
TOMPKINS J F 21 NOV 1907
TOMPSON C M 22 JAN 1899
TOO HONG 12 FEB 1897
TRENHOLM HOWARD 29 NOV 1902
TUMNER MARY 30 DEC 1908
TUPPER LOUIS 10 SEPT 1910
TWIGGS ALICE E 1 MAR 1906
TWIGGS MRS 8 APR 1903
UNKNOWN ARTHUR 26 APR 1902
UNKNOWN [ILLEGIBLE] 24 MAY 1892
UNKNOWN “KITTY” 1 JAN 1893
UNKNOWN UNKNOWN   1909
UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 10 NOV? 1907
UNKNOWN UNKNOWN  JUNE? 1908
UPPJARD JOHN 31 DEC 1895
USHINA UNKNOWN 25 AUG? 1908
VANHOVEN LEOPOLD 10 JUNE 1908
VANSYCKEL JOHN H 12 JAN 1905
VANTROGEN CLOUISE 30 JAN 1910
VAZQUEZ MANUEL 23 AUG 1902
VINE JACK 27 MAR 1898
VOLKMAR CARL H 26 OCT 1892
WAHAP ABRUL 4 OCT 1910
WAHL JOHN 28 MAY 1899
WALKER CHARLES 1 FEB 1909
WALTHER JULIUS W 27 AUG 1899
WARD JAMES 15 MAR 1898
WARNER CHARLES 7 MAY 1900
WARNER MARY 15 APRIL 1908
WATSON EBEN 5 JUNE 1899
WATSON L W 5 OCT 1910
WATSON W B 23 MAR 1892
WEBB EHILA A 2 JUNE 1902
WEBBER HENRY 4 OCT 1894
WEBBER PETER D 2 JUNE 1892
WEEKS JAS 24 APRIL 1909
WEINBERG AUGUST 7 JUNE 1910
WESTSON JAMES 8 JAN 1907
WHITE FRANK 11 OCT 1891
WHITE HENRY 21 AUG 1908
WHITNEY KATE 27 JAN 1901
WHITNEY MARIE 30 MAR 1905
WILCOX W A 22 JAN 1905
WILEY ROBERT  JAN 1909
WILKES JAMES 26 JUNE 1903
WILLIAMS ALFRED 26 JULY 1901
WILLIAMS PETER 1 JUNE 1904
WILLIAMS WM CHS 23 APR 1899
WILLISON HENRY CLAY 12 JUNE 1906
WILLMOTH WM 20 MAY 1903
WILSON GEO W 22 FEB 1896
WILSON JOHN 15 SEP 1898
WISH WM B 15 AUG 1902
WOLFF ADOLF 29 OCT 1902
WOOD FELIX H 2 APR 1900
WOOD OLIVER 25 JUNE 1893
WOODARD HARVEY 19 OCT 1908
WOODEY JOHN H  MAY 1894
WORREL JANICE 19 DEC 1903
WORTHINGTON WILLIAM 7 JULY 1909
YARR MARY 16 MAR 1898
YARR MARY 29 AUG 1898
YEN CHIN 20 DEC 1909
YESPERSON CHARLES 1 MAR 1899
YONASHI MAHI 31 JAN 1900
YOSHIDA YAMA 8 DEC 1902
YOUD ROBERT 12 SEP 1895
YOUNG JEFF 29 DEC 1907
YOUNG SAMUEL 20 DEC 1907